Name |
Vorname |
m/w |
Jg. |
Verein |
WK |
bezahlt? |
Achterberg |
Sierra |
w |
0 |
Tri Tra Trallala |
D |
ja |
Fahrenkrug |
Nicky |
m |
0 |
Die Schiebans |
D |
ja |
Kiese |
Carsten |
m |
0 |
CAI |
D |
ja |
Linke |
Maike |
w |
0 |
DreamDiem |
D |
ja |
Müller |
Julian |
m |
0 |
Hase&Igel 4.0 |
D |
ja |
Oy |
Mario |
m |
0 |
Junge Väter |
D |
ja |
Rehnus |
Luna |
w |
0 |
The racing turtles |
D |
ja |
Roeder |
Franziska |
m |
0 |
Wadenbeißer |
D |
nein |
Sempf |
Emilia |
w |
0 |
Sempfins |
D |
ja |
Schütte |
Manfred |
m |
1948 |
Tria Verein Moritzburg |
C1 |
ja |
Buntins |
Michael |
m |
1950 |
SSF Bonn |
A3 |
ja |
Vonderbank |
Michael |
m |
1950 |
SISU Triathlon Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Kiesewetter |
Edith |
w |
1955 |
SSF Bonn Triathlon |
B1 |
ja |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
m |
1955 |
Rüdersdorf |
C1 |
ja |
Popke |
Jörg |
m |
1956 |
DLRG Luckenwalde |
A3 |
ja |
Winkler |
Thomas |
m |
1956 |
DLRG-Luckenwalde |
B1 |
ja |
Möller |
Uwe |
m |
1956 |
Altglienicker Falken |
C1 |
ja |
Frost |
Norbert |
m |
1957 |
SV Zwickau 04 |
B1 |
ja |
Mueller |
Michael |
m |
1957 |
Weltraumjogger |
B1 |
ja |
Maier |
Franz |
m |
1957 |
Berlin - Hermsdorf |
C1 |
ja |
Neubert |
Michael |
m |
1959 |
TSV Cottbus |
A3 |
ja |
Fenski |
Martin |
m |
1959 |
TLV Rangsdorf |
B1 |
ja |
Wüstefeld |
Achim |
m |
1959 |
Sisu |
B1 |
ja |
Duemler |
Steffen |
m |
1959 |
Weltraumjogger Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Zindler |
Rainer |
m |
1959 |
Erkner Trisport |
C1 |
ja |
Schwob |
Klaus |
m |
1960 |
TUS Neukölln Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Bergmann |
Rochus |
m |
1960 |
Springende Frösche |
B2 |
ja |
Dr. Korbel |
Roland |
m |
1960 |
Fifty-Fifty Running Team |
C1 |
ja |
Bumke |
Torsten |
m |
1961 |
Weltraumjogger Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Holtschke |
Falko |
m |
1961 |
Eberswalder Schwimmverein |
B1 |
ja |
Wojahn |
Michael |
m |
1961 |
Erdinger Active Team |
B2 |
ja |
Bäcker |
Manfred |
m |
1962 |
HSG Greifswald |
A3 |
ja |
Lips |
Klaus |
m |
1962 |
Sisu Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Dastis |
Götz |
m |
1962 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Körbe |
Thomas |
m |
1962 |
TV Flerke Tri-Team |
B1 |
ja |
Lubisch |
Michael |
m |
1962 |
TLV Rangsdorf |
B1 |
ja |
Ulmer |
Viktor |
m |
1962 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Walpuski |
Dennis |
m |
1962 |
Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Vogel |
Andreas |
m |
1963 |
TLV Rangsdorf |
A3 |
ja |
Konieczny |
Dieter |
m |
1963 |
TLV Rangsdorf |
B1 |
ja |
Neumann |
Steffen |
m |
1963 |
TriTeam Senftenberg |
B1 |
ja |
Bandura |
Clemens |
m |
1963 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Landgraf |
René |
m |
1963 |
TuS Neukölln Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Wenzel |
Birgit |
w |
1963 |
TriTeam Senftenberg |
C1 |
ja |
Wiertelorz |
Falko |
m |
1963 |
TKH |
C1 |
ja |
Mistareck |
Olaf |
m |
1964 |
Tlv Rangsdorf |
A3 |
ja |
Meissner |
Harry |
m |
1964 |
SISU Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Thamm |
Andrea |
w |
1964 |
A3K |
B1 |
ja |
Kaube |
Bernd |
m |
1964 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Reichert |
Christian |
m |
1964 |
Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Denner |
Karsten |
m |
1964 |
Berlin-Niederschönhausen |
C1 |
ja |
Slotosch |
Torsten |
m |
1964 |
Königs Wusterhausen |
C1 |
ja |
Frank |
Elsner |
m |
1965 |
Was auch immer du möchtest, es ist mir egal |
A4 |
nein |
Pesch |
Markus |
m |
1965 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Thamm |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
A3K |
B1 |
ja |
Witke |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
Dresden |
B2 |
ja |
Jacoangeli |
Marcus |
m |
1965 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Kittan |
Jens |
m |
1965 |
SG Vehlefanz |
C1 |
ja |
Pohle |
Holger |
m |
1966 |
TVB 09 |
A3 |
ja |
Keller |
Ralph |
m |
1966 |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
B1 |
ja |
Lenzner |
Karsten |
m |
1966 |
Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Mund |
Roland |
m |
1966 |
Weltraumjogger |
B1 |
ja |
Rau |
Axel |
m |
1966 |
Kleinmachnower Lauf Club |
B1 |
ja |
Diebert |
Andre |
m |
1966 |
Alt Schadow |
B2 |
ja |
Klawonn |
Frank |
m |
1966 |
MRCB |
B2 |
ja |
Maruska |
Artur |
m |
1966 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade |
B2 |
ja |
Sohr |
Hilke |
w |
1966 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Goydke |
Robert |
m |
1966 |
Team Borkheide |
C1 |
ja |
Risse |
Gerald |
m |
1966 |
Einhorn Triathlon Meißen |
C1 |
ja |
Stephan |
Nüsse |
m |
1966 |
Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam |
C1 |
nein |
von Stockhausen |
Ulrich |
m |
1966 |
Circulum |
C1 |
ja |
Alberti |
Stefan |
m |
1967 |
Weltraumjogger |
A3 |
ja |
Bettge |
Dirk |
m |
1967 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Braun |
Reiner |
m |
1967 |
SCC Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Hackmann |
Martin |
m |
1967 |
LTC Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Schmidt |
Gabriele |
w |
1967 |
VfV Spandau |
B1 |
ja |
Lauter |
Frank |
m |
1967 |
TVB 09 |
C1 |
ja |
Möhrs |
Steffen |
m |
1967 |
Radverein Pirna |
C1 |
ja |
Gimpel |
Derek |
m |
1968 |
TVB 09 |
A3 |
ja |
Gramm |
Christian |
m |
1968 |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
A3 |
ja |
Riemscheid |
Dirk |
m |
1968 |
Triathlon Potsdam |
A3 |
ja |
Burger |
Jens |
m |
1968 |
Rheinische Rover |
A4 |
ja |
Aris |
Stephan |
m |
1968 |
Kleinmachnower Lauf Club |
B1 |
ja |
Snigola |
Kerstin |
w |
1968 |
TVB09 |
B1 |
ja |
Böttcher |
Uwe |
m |
1968 |
SG Adelsberg |
B2 |
ja |
Breitfeld |
Ingo |
m |
1968 |
SV Zwickau 04 |
B2 |
ja |
Bachus-Rambow |
Gudrun |
w |
1968 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Casper |
Carsten |
m |
1968 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Feldner |
Mario |
m |
1968 |
Kuschkow |
C1 |
ja |
Lößnitz |
Frank |
m |
1968 |
Team Fitnesstrainerservice Zwickau |
C1 |
ja |
Schmieder |
Kerstin |
w |
1968 |
Aue |
C1 |
ja |
Wilkinson |
Mark Patrick |
m |
1968 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Sauer |
Norbert |
m |
1969 |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
A3 |
ja |
Stöppler |
Lutz |
m |
1969 |
SC Potsdam |
A4 |
ja |
Isaac |
Carl |
m |
1969 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Kegel |
Michael |
m |
1969 |
Bautzener Leichtathletikverein "Rot-Weiß 90" e.V. |
B1 |
ja |
Steinhöfel |
Jörg |
m |
1969 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
B1 |
nein |
Yule |
Stuart |
m |
1969 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Brüchner |
Jörg |
m |
1969 |
fairplay Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Kruse |
Dirk |
m |
1969 |
Springende Frösche |
B2 |
ja |
Zeimke |
Frank |
m |
1969 |
Prieros |
B2 |
ja |
Eisenbacher |
Jens |
m |
1969 |
OSC Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Franzke |
Gero |
m |
1969 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Kauert |
Heiko |
m |
1969 |
TriFriBer |
C1 |
ja |
Kerl |
Thomas |
m |
1969 |
Die Feldhasen |
C1 |
ja |
Kloss |
Anja |
w |
1969 |
Sproitz |
C1 |
ja |
Müller |
Dirk |
m |
1969 |
Privat |
C1 |
ja |
Dr. Petersohn |
Jörg |
m |
1970 |
LC Dübener Heide e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Gerdes |
André |
m |
1970 |
DreiZack Spandau e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Rampazzo |
Daniele |
m |
1970 |
Triathlon Potsdam |
A3 |
ja |
Wendt |
Thomas |
m |
1970 |
Berliner Wasserratten e. V. |
A3 |
ja |
Zotzmann |
Jörg |
m |
1970 |
Sisu Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Rabe |
Guido |
m |
1970 |
Cottbus |
A4 |
ja |
Buchta |
Katrin |
w |
1970 |
Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. |
B1 |
ja |
Kretschmann |
Jürgen |
m |
1970 |
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam |
B1 |
ja |
Lammers |
Kathrin |
w |
1970 |
Triathlon Dreizack Spandau |
B1 |
ja |
Rada |
Diana |
w |
1970 |
A3K |
B1 |
ja |
Kröger |
Susanne |
w |
1970 |
Berlin - Turboschnecke |
C1 |
ja |
Noll |
Katharina |
w |
1970 |
Kreuz&Quer SwimRun e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Oczipka |
Miriam |
w |
1970 |
Berliner Turmerschaft |
C1 |
ja |
Käbitz |
Jan |
m |
1971 |
Berliner TSC |
A3 |
ja |
Lehmann |
Frank |
m |
1971 |
Berliner Wasserratten |
A3 |
ja |
Brendler |
Steffen |
m |
1971 |
HSV Müncheberg/Buckow |
B2 |
ja |
Brüchner |
Marion |
w |
1971 |
fairplay Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Lewin |
Hannah |
w |
1971 |
Team Vielfalt und Respekt |
B2 |
ja |
Resech |
Marco |
m |
1971 |
Berliner TSC |
B2 |
ja |
Schmidt |
Michaela |
w |
1971 |
KeinZack Spandau |
B2 |
ja |
Schubert |
Jens |
m |
1971 |
TVB 09 |
B2 |
ja |
Beeskow |
Stephan |
m |
1971 |
Potsdam |
C1 |
ja |
Dziedzek |
Ingo |
m |
1971 |
Berliner TSC |
C1 |
ja |
Müschen |
Matthias |
m |
1971 |
Lübben |
C1 |
ja |
Liepner |
Sybille |
w |
1972 |
Bernauer Lauffreunde/ Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
A3 |
ja |
Marsell |
Oliver |
m |
1972 |
Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Christiane |
Wermann |
w |
1972 |
Trisport Schwerin |
B1 |
nein |
Weber |
Peter |
m |
1972 |
Springende Frösche |
B1 |
ja |
Zander |
Frank |
m |
1972 |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
B1 |
ja |
Festag |
Daniel |
m |
1972 |
Weltraumjogger |
B2 |
ja |
Harbarg |
Jens |
m |
1972 |
Neubrandenburg |
B2 |
ja |
Scholz |
Karsten |
m |
1972 |
Ausdauer-3-Kampftruppe Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Sempf |
Annika |
w |
1972 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Müller |
Katja |
w |
1972 |
Trisport Schwerin |
C1 |
ja |
Böhm |
Dirk |
m |
1973 |
VfL Herrenberg Triathlon |
A3 |
ja |
Petersohn |
Sandra |
w |
1973 |
LC Dübener Heide e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Heiny |
Andreas |
m |
1973 |
DSV Schraden |
A4 |
ja |
Tillack |
Andreas |
m |
1973 |
Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 |
B1 |
ja |
Klunker |
Isabell |
w |
1973 |
Weltraumjogger |
B2 |
ja |
Wollgast |
Dirk |
m |
1973 |
Team Vielfalt und Respekt |
B2 |
ja |
Berenfeld |
Irina |
w |
1973 |
SCC Berlin Triathlon |
C1 |
ja |
Brandis |
Daniel |
m |
1973 |
Erdinger Active Team |
C1 |
nein |
Harth |
Andreas |
m |
1973 |
Team Borkheide |
C1 |
ja |
Heilmann |
Dirk |
m |
1973 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Koehler |
Mike |
m |
1973 |
TV Dresden |
C1 |
ja |
Koehler |
Sabine |
w |
1973 |
Heidenau |
C1 |
ja |
Siemoneit |
Heike |
w |
1973 |
RC 1898 Radeberg e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Zamudio |
Santiago |
m |
1973 |
Brück |
C1 |
ja |
Ziechmann |
Marco |
m |
1974 |
Multisport-LOS |
A4 |
ja |
Barahona Muñoz |
Jan |
m |
1975 |
Triathlon Potsdam |
A3 |
ja |
Chlosta |
Marek |
m |
1975 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Dietze |
Doris |
w |
1975 |
SG BMF 07 |
A4 |
ja |
Döring-Strohscheer |
Robert |
m |
1975 |
Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Schulz |
Lothar |
m |
1975 |
TVB 09 |
B1 |
ja |
Kochanski |
Jens |
m |
1975 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Büttner |
Markus |
m |
1975 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Grahl |
David |
m |
1975 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Jaenicke |
Oliver |
m |
1975 |
Schattenparker |
C1 |
ja |
Klauck |
Thomas |
m |
1975 |
Potsdam |
C1 |
ja |
Krohn |
Mathias |
m |
1975 |
Krohnbande |
C1 |
ja |
Schütte |
Marco |
m |
1975 |
Familie Schütte Dresden |
C1 |
ja |
Gogolin |
Thomas |
m |
1976 |
MSV Tripoint Ffo. |
A3 |
ja |
Könen |
Daniela |
w |
1976 |
DreiZack Spandau e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Nemitz |
Jan |
m |
1976 |
Triathlon Team Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Wermann |
Cornelius |
m |
1976 |
TriSport Schwerin |
A3 |
ja |
Eisa |
Ramin |
m |
1976 |
SG Steglitz |
A4 |
ja |
Palm |
Sonja |
w |
1976 |
HeinersdorfRunning |
A4 |
ja |
Sommer |
Michael |
m |
1976 |
Sommer Feeling |
A4 |
ja |
Arnoth |
Jozsef |
m |
1976 |
Berliner Wasserratten |
B1 |
ja |
Poerner |
Gernot |
m |
1976 |
TC Merseburg e.V. |
B1 |
ja |
Liedtke |
Tino |
m |
1976 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Scheetz |
Carsten |
m |
1976 |
FLG Spremberg TR3 |
B2 |
ja |
Lehrfeld |
Michael |
m |
1976 |
Lübbenau |
C1 |
ja |
Riegenring |
Sascha |
m |
1976 |
www.DieTurnmaeuse.de |
C1 |
ja |
Krstic |
Jeremy |
m |
1977 |
Berliner Wasserratten e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Zentner |
Steffen |
m |
1977 |
Dresden |
A4 |
ja |
Kaan |
Christopher |
m |
1977 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Kuba |
Thomas |
m |
1977 |
ASV Zeuthen |
B1 |
ja |
Zahn |
Benito |
m |
1977 |
Team Erdinger Active |
B1 |
ja |
Senkel |
Torsten |
m |
1977 |
Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Urban |
Florian |
m |
1977 |
SISU Triathlon Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Gremmel |
Doreen |
w |
1977 |
A3K |
C1 |
ja |
Kottwitz |
Denise |
w |
1978 |
Sisu Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Schied |
Marcel |
m |
1978 |
RC,,Schloßbike" Greiz e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Scholz |
Ronny |
m |
1978 |
VfL-Herrenberg |
A3 |
ja |
Schulze |
Daniel |
m |
1978 |
Triathlon Club Bremen |
A3 |
ja |
Ackermann |
Pamela |
w |
1978 |
Berliner TSC |
A4 |
ja |
Posner |
Thomas |
m |
1978 |
HeinersdorfRunning |
A4 |
ja |
Linke |
Rico |
m |
1978 |
Sportfreunde Linke |
B2 |
ja |
Neue |
Hanjo |
m |
1978 |
|
B2 |
nein |
Scheetz |
Mandy |
w |
1978 |
FLG Spremberg TR3 |
B2 |
ja |
Büttner |
Nicole |
w |
1978 |
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau |
C1 |
ja |
Kerl |
Nadine |
w |
1978 |
Die Feldhasen |
C1 |
ja |
Loth |
Michael |
m |
1978 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Mahlik |
Dirk |
m |
1978 |
Fairplay FG |
C1 |
ja |
Schneider |
Romy |
w |
1978 |
Fräulein Triathlon |
C1 |
ja |
Schütte |
Tino |
m |
1978 |
Familie Schütte Dresden |
C1 |
ja |
Tarkington |
Quatis |
m |
1978 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Vietrich |
Andreas |
m |
1978 |
Schattenparker |
C1 |
ja |
Brandt |
Marco |
m |
1979 |
TLV Rangsdorf |
A3 |
ja |
Kugelmann |
Susanne |
w |
1979 |
HSG Greifswald |
A3 |
ja |
Artavia Oreamuno |
Marco Antonio |
m |
1979 |
Tib Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Arbeit |
Reiner |
m |
1979 |
ASV Zeuthen |
B1 |
ja |
Fricke |
Martin |
m |
1979 |
Erdinger Active Team |
B1 |
ja |
Röhrich |
Tobias |
m |
1979 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Graßmel |
Nadine |
w |
1979 |
Kornkäfer Luckau |
C1 |
ja |
Magoltz |
Melanie |
w |
1979 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Paulick |
Marc |
m |
1979 |
Berliner TSC |
C1 |
ja |
Steffenhagen |
Gregor |
m |
1979 |
LC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Brauer |
Mario |
m |
1980 |
Rangsdorf |
A4 |
ja |
Knetsch |
Markus |
m |
1980 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Schrader |
Sebastian |
m |
1980 |
LOK Aschersleben Triahlon |
B1 |
ja |
Wünsche |
Kai E. |
m |
1980 |
Triathlon Team Senftenberg |
B1 |
ja |
Henning |
Steffen |
m |
1980 |
Guben |
B2 |
ja |
Mischur-Wunderlich |
Sascha |
m |
1980 |
ASC Brandenburg 03 e.V |
B2 |
ja |
Mueller |
Marcel |
m |
1980 |
Zeesen |
B2 |
ja |
Pahnke |
Andreas |
m |
1980 |
|
B2 |
ja |
von Oppen |
Julian |
m |
1980 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Eschenbach |
Annette |
w |
1980 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Halecka |
Oliver |
m |
1980 |
Cottbus |
C1 |
ja |
Köhler |
Nicole |
w |
1980 |
Team Fitnesstrainerservice Zwickau |
C1 |
ja |
Logge |
Katharina |
w |
1980 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Richter |
Sebastian |
m |
1980 |
Dynamo Lübben |
C1 |
ja |
Schmid |
Christoph |
m |
1980 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Gohlke |
Stefan |
m |
1981 |
DreiZack Spandau e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Bleul |
Karsten |
m |
1981 |
Amtsberg |
A4 |
ja |
Klementz |
Fabian |
m |
1981 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Weiland |
Matthias |
m |
1981 |
Sisu Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Chancerel |
Perrine |
w |
1981 |
Nitro-Glietz-erin |
C1 |
ja |
Grundmann |
Dorit |
w |
1981 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Spiegel |
Kristina |
w |
1981 |
Potsdam |
C1 |
ja |
Kocsis |
Norbert |
m |
1982 |
Berliner Wasserratten |
A3 |
ja |
Seller |
Martin |
m |
1982 |
Sisu Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Träder |
Kai |
m |
1982 |
Radteam Coepenick |
A4 |
ja |
Benjamin |
Schmidt |
m |
1982 |
Zeppelin Team-OSC Potsdam |
B1 |
nein |
Hoyer |
Steffen |
m |
1982 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
B1 |
ja |
Liebich |
Christian |
m |
1982 |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 |
B1 |
ja |
Preßler |
Christian |
m |
1982 |
A3K Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Wedekind |
Danny |
m |
1982 |
Triathlon Team Senftenberg |
B1 |
ja |
Brema |
Thomas |
m |
1982 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Goos |
Alexander |
m |
1982 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Hammerschmitt |
Kathi |
w |
1982 |
Springende Frösche |
B2 |
ja |
Jürgens |
Steve |
m |
1982 |
SG Steglitz |
B2 |
ja |
Riemscheid |
Sophie |
w |
1982 |
Mission Erde |
B2 |
ja |
König |
Ingo |
m |
1982 |
Nitro-Glietz-erin |
C1 |
ja |
Merker |
Sebastian |
m |
1982 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Reichenbach |
Daniel |
m |
1982 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Baetke |
Florian |
m |
1983 |
Triathlon Potsdam e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Gutscher |
Jan |
m |
1983 |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
A3 |
ja |
Kern |
Anja |
w |
1983 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
A3 |
ja |
Maillard |
Brice |
m |
1983 |
TuS Neukölln |
A3 |
ja |
Vogel |
Andreas |
m |
1983 |
TuS Neukölln Berlin |
B1 |
nein |
Andert |
Stefan |
m |
1983 |
1. FC UNION BERLIN |
B2 |
ja |
Haschtmann |
Felix |
m |
1983 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Neigenfind |
Tanja |
w |
1983 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Elsen |
Alexandra |
w |
1983 |
Bestensee |
C1 |
ja |
Heim |
Thomas |
m |
1983 |
Neukölln |
C1 |
ja |
Krohn |
Michaela |
m |
1983 |
Krohnbande |
C1 |
ja |
Moldt |
Christoph |
m |
1983 |
Schattenparker |
C1 |
ja |
Roeder |
Michael |
m |
1983 |
Wadenbeißer |
C1 |
nein |
Stichel |
Saskia |
w |
1983 |
ASV Zeuthen |
C1 |
ja |
Zacher |
Jens |
m |
1983 |
Wadenbeißer |
C1 |
nein |
Radatz |
Christiane |
w |
1984 |
A3K Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Gärtner |
Martin |
m |
1984 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Kluba |
Philipp |
m |
1984 |
MaWa2020 |
A4 |
nein |
Nagel |
Mathias |
m |
1984 |
Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Schmidt |
Martin |
m |
1984 |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
B1 |
ja |
Gutsche |
Arne |
m |
1984 |
FRESH LEGS |
B2 |
ja |
Kliem |
Tristan |
m |
1984 |
AC Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Lefebvre |
Benjamin |
m |
1984 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Reckziegel |
Martin |
m |
1984 |
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam |
B2 |
ja |
Breu |
Christopher |
m |
1984 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Keßler |
Christian |
m |
1984 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Kubbe |
Anja |
w |
1984 |
Glauchau |
C1 |
ja |
Meischeider |
Anne |
w |
1984 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Reitze |
Jan-Henner |
m |
1984 |
Triathlon Team Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Glöde |
Yvonne |
w |
1985 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Krätzig |
Franziska |
w |
1985 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Schweitzer |
Denis |
m |
1985 |
WSV Stahl Beetzsee Brandenburg e.V. |
B2 |
ja |
Splieth |
Patrick |
m |
1985 |
Triathlon Team Senftenberg |
B2 |
ja |
Weiße |
Michael |
m |
1985 |
Dresden |
B2 |
ja |
Pause |
Benjamin |
m |
1986 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Hoyer |
Daniela |
w |
1986 |
Athletico Leipzig |
B1 |
ja |
Ritscher |
David |
m |
1986 |
Sisu Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Tenfelde |
Oliver |
m |
1986 |
TVDÄ |
B1 |
ja |
Wallschläger |
Hannes |
m |
1986 |
USC Kiel |
B1 |
ja |
Herde |
Max |
m |
1986 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Klaue |
Stefan |
m |
1986 |
Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Krönke |
Andrea |
w |
1986 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Bartelt |
Jens |
m |
1987 |
Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Görtz |
Tommy |
m |
1987 |
Dresden |
B2 |
ja |
Levy |
Max |
m |
1987 |
Kinderhaus Pusteblume |
B2 |
ja |
Rost |
Florian |
m |
1987 |
SV Werben |
B2 |
ja |
Trösken |
Marc |
m |
1987 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Virtaranta |
Antti |
m |
1987 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Jeljeli |
Haithem |
m |
1987 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Riehle |
Patrick |
m |
1987 |
Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Glorius |
Michael |
m |
1988 |
LTV Obereichsfeld |
A3 |
nein |
Neddermann |
Linda |
w |
1988 |
Triathlon Club Bremen |
A3 |
ja |
Schwäbe |
Carsten |
m |
1988 |
LTV Obereichsfeld |
A3 |
ja |
Vandenheede |
Jens |
m |
1988 |
Tri Team Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Pyttlik |
Marco |
m |
1988 |
SCC Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Imhof |
Willi |
m |
1988 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Radon |
Anja |
w |
1988 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Rückwaldt |
Tobias |
m |
1988 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Schroeder |
Karolin |
w |
1988 |
Berstebrecher |
C1 |
ja |
Steffen |
Jonas |
m |
1988 |
Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Pötsch |
Nils |
m |
1989 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Wulf |
Arne |
m |
1989 |
Teamwork Berlin e.V. |
B1 |
ja |
Krause |
Richard |
m |
1989 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Kücükaksu |
Melek |
w |
1989 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Murrer |
Alexander |
m |
1989 |
Berlin Chemie Triathlon |
B2 |
ja |
Stimm |
Erik |
m |
1989 |
DruckundDampf |
B2 |
ja |
Szambelan |
Sebastian |
m |
1989 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Wiertelorz |
Christian |
m |
1989 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Klühs |
Christian |
m |
1989 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Richter |
Martin |
m |
1989 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Rzepka |
Marcel |
m |
1989 |
Radsport Bert |
C1 |
ja |
Determann |
Lukas |
m |
1990 |
BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. |
A3 |
ja |
Brömel |
Tobias |
m |
1990 |
Leipzig |
A4 |
ja |
Schubert |
Maximilian |
m |
1990 |
Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Prietz |
Antonio |
m |
1990 |
ASV Zeuthen |
B1 |
ja |
Schliefke |
Julia |
w |
1990 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Schnarr |
Daniel |
m |
1990 |
|
C1 |
ja |
van Munster |
Menno |
m |
1990 |
Turnerschaft Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Vogt |
Katja |
w |
1990 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Waegner |
Tino |
m |
1990 |
HC Spreewald e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Achnitz |
Christoph |
m |
1991 |
Erdinger Active Team |
A3 |
ja |
Oehme |
Robert |
m |
1991 |
Technobike |
A4 |
ja |
Wagner |
Simon |
m |
1991 |
SV Langensendelbach |
A4 |
ja |
von Lueder |
Phil |
m |
1991 |
|
B2 |
nein |
Wegner |
Julia |
w |
1991 |
Nitro-Glietz-erin |
B2 |
ja |
Zsakay |
Adrienn |
w |
1991 |
Berliner Wasserratten |
B2 |
ja |
Achterberg |
Domenic |
m |
1992 |
Sisu Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Bieri |
Ariane |
w |
1992 |
England |
B2 |
ja |
Rathmann |
Felix |
m |
1992 |
Turnerschaft Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Senger |
Schirin |
w |
1992 |
Nitro-Glietz-erin |
B2 |
ja |
Kinoshita |
Jun |
m |
1992 |
Potsdam |
C1 |
ja |
Mett |
Julian |
m |
1992 |
TuS Wannsee |
C1 |
ja |
Salfenmoser |
Lena |
w |
1993 |
SCC Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Jankofsky |
Clemens |
m |
1993 |
Hübitz-Tri |
A4 |
ja |
Sisyukin |
Ivan |
m |
1993 |
Berlin |
A4 |
ja |
Opitz |
Ben |
m |
1993 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Callies |
Jan |
m |
1994 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Korte |
Bastiaan |
m |
1994 |
Technobike |
A4 |
ja |
McLean |
Angus |
m |
1994 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Leitloff |
Celine |
w |
1994 |
Team P3 |
B1 |
ja |
Rodenbäck |
Simon |
m |
1994 |
Teamwork Berlin |
B1 |
ja |
Carneiro |
Gabriel |
m |
1994 |
Team Turtera |
C1 |
ja |
Heida |
Joanne |
w |
1995 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Schügner |
Mareike |
w |
1995 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Solis Vazquez |
Jorge |
m |
1995 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Meyer |
Robert |
m |
1996 |
LTC Berlin |
A3 |
ja |
Freter |
Jan Hendrik |
m |
1996 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Haack |
Annalena |
w |
1996 |
Delmenhorst |
B2 |
ja |
Voigt |
Fabius |
m |
1996 |
Wahlstedt |
B2 |
ja |
Zoodsma |
Martijn |
m |
1996 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Gottschling |
Vincent |
m |
1996 |
Triathlon Potsdam e.V. |
C1 |
ja |
Meier |
Darius |
m |
1997 |
BSV Friesen |
A3 |
ja |
Korbel |
Frederick |
m |
1997 |
Fifty-Fifty Running Team |
A4 |
ja |
Nitschke |
Robin Tom |
m |
1997 |
Rostock |
A4 |
ja |
Raitl |
Simon |
m |
1997 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Sempf |
Tom |
m |
1998 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Berger |
Lea |
w |
1998 |
TVB09 |
B2 |
ja |
Schleifer |
Tim |
m |
1998 |
Teamwork Berlin |
C1 |
ja |
Bernhard |
Franziska |
w |
1999 |
Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam |
B1 |
ja |
Müller |
Sebastian |
m |
1999 |
Sunset Athletics |
C1 |
ja |
Seidel |
Franz |
m |
1999 |
Zwickau |
C1 |
ja |
Dorndorf |
Benedict |
m |
2000 |
Schlaatz Victorious |
C1 |
ja |
Malchow |
Jannes |
m |
2000 |
Dresden |
C1 |
ja |
Molalegn |
Nebyou Dawit |
m |
2000 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Dahlhues |
Johanna |
w |
2001 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Schönhoff |
Lea Anna Maria |
w |
2001 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Stäritz |
Rosalie |
w |
2002 |
|
A4 |
ja |
Gill |
Florian |
m |
2002 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Hüls |
Nina |
w |
2002 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Körber |
Helena |
w |
2002 |
/ Wohnort Lüneburg |
C1 |
ja |
Meyer |
Jeremy Robert |
m |
2002 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Schichtholz |
Fabian |
m |
2002 |
Sunset Athletics |
C1 |
ja |
Kaan |
Paula |
m |
2003 |
Sisu Berlin |
B2 |
ja |
Heberle |
Emma |
w |
2003 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Zingelmann |
Marvin |
m |
2004 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Lehmann |
Hannes |
m |
2004 |
|
C1 |
ja |
Kühn |
Karl Felix |
m |
2005 |
|
B2 |
ja |
Pont Vergés |
Lucas |
m |
2005 |
Berlin |
C2 |
ja |
Eisenbacher |
Matti |
m |
2007 |
|
C2 |
ja |
Hintz |
Elisabeth |
w |
2008 |
Triathlonverein Dresden |
C2 |
ja |
Koehler |
Nico |
m |
2008 |
Heidenau |
C2 |
ja |
Logge |
Emma |
w |
2008 |
SCC Trikids Berlin |
C2 |
ja |
Merker |
Helena |
w |
2008 |
Fairplay FG |
C2 |
ja |
Paulick |
Lina |
w |
2008 |
Berliner TSC |
C2 |
ja |