ge- samt |
Platz männl |
Platz weibl |
Start Nr. |
Vorname Name | Verein | AK | Platz AK |
1. Lauf | Rad | 2. Lauf | Endzeit |
1 | 1 | 484 | Albert Mainusch | SCC Berlin TriKids | JB | 1 | 00:09:21.0 | 00:21:08.9 | 00:05:06.2 | 00:35:36.1 | |
2 | 2 | 489 | Tristan Hagen Schneiders | TSV Cottbus | JB | 2 | 00:09:25.3 | 00:22:19.8 | 00:04:35.5 | 00:36:20.6 | |
3 | 3 | 485 | Nils Makowski | SCC Berlin Trikids | JB | 3 | 00:09:56.3 | 00:22:10.1 | 00:04:15.6 | 00:36:22.0 | |
4 | 1 | 490 | Melina Christoph | TSV Cottbus | SCH A | 1 | 00:09:53.5 | 00:24:01.5 | 00:04:58.8 | 00:38:53.8 | |
5 | 4 | 480 | Linus Marten Hussock | TSV Cottbus Triathlon | SCH A | 1 | 00:10:07.7 | 00:24:02.5 | 00:05:29.0 | 00:39:39.2 |
ge- samt |
Platz männl |
Platz weibl |
Start Nr. |
Vorname Name | Verein | AK | Platz AK |
1. Lauf | Rad | 2. Lauf | Endzeit |
1 | 1 | 484 | Albert Mainusch | SCC Berlin TriKids | JB | 1 | 00:09:21.0 | 00:21:08.9 | 00:05:06.2 | 00:35:36.1 | |
2 | 2 | 489 | Tristan Hagen Schneiders | TSV Cottbus | JB | 2 | 00:09:25.3 | 00:22:19.8 | 00:04:35.5 | 00:36:20.6 | |
3 | 3 | 485 | Nils Makowski | SCC Berlin Trikids | JB | 3 | 00:09:56.3 | 00:22:10.1 | 00:04:15.6 | 00:36:22.0 | |
4 | 1 | 490 | Melina Christoph | TSV Cottbus | SCH A | 1 | 00:09:53.5 | 00:24:01.5 | 00:04:58.8 | 00:38:53.8 | |
5 | 4 | 480 | Linus Marten Hussock | TSV Cottbus Triathlon | SCH A | 1 | 00:10:07.7 | 00:24:02.5 | 00:05:29.0 | 00:39:39.2 |
ge- samt |
Platz männl |
Platz weibl |
Start Nr.- |
Vorname Name | Verein | AK | Platz AK |
1. Lauf | Rad | 2. Lauf | Endzeit |
1 | 1 | 253 | Oskar Mainusch | SCC Berlin TriKids | JA | 1 | 00:18:22.5 | 00:18:35.5 | 00:06:52.2 | 00:43:50.2 | |
2 | 1 | 251 | Edda Mainusch | SCC Berlin Triathlon | AK 50 | 1 | 00:22:18.5 | 00:22:18.2 | 00:08:00.6 | 00:52:37.3 | |
3 | 2 | 257 | Tino Schütte | Familie Schütte Dresden | AK 40 | 1 | 00:22:38.8 | 00:22:14.1 | 00:08:07.4 | 00:53:00.3 | |
4 | 3 | 243 | Filip Dietze | TUS Hellersdorf | AK 20 | 1 | 00:23:12.4 | 00:21:28.6 | 00:08:23.8 | 00:53:04.8 | |
5 | 2 | 249 | Andrea Kuhlmey | Bernauer Lauffreunde | AK 50 | 2 | 00:24:25.6 | 00:23:14.6 | 00:08:39.2 | 00:56:19.4 | |
6 | 4 | 256 | Marco Schütte | Familie Schütte Dresden | AK 45 | 1 | 00:25:03.4 | 00:23:34.7 | 00:08:45.9 | 00:57:24.0 | |
7 | 5 | 199 | Harald Ohrt | SG Adelsberg | AK 65 | 1 | 00:25:46.5 | 00:25:23.4 | 00:08:49.8 | 00:59:59.7 | |
8 | 6 | 241 | Daniel Böhnke | AK 40 | 2 | 00:28:00.6 | 00:24:03.0 | 00:09:55.6 | 01:01:59.2 | ||
9 | 3 | 246 | Ines Jeinsch | Spremberg | AK 50 | 3 | 00:27:45.6 | 00:26:18.3 | 00:10:14.3 | 01:04:18.2 | |
10 | 4 | 250 | Carola Lischke | Spremberg | AK 45 | 1 | 00:28:57.4 | 00:25:55.0 | 00:10:25.4 | 01:05:17.8 | |
11 | 7 | 255 | Manfred Schütte | Tria Verein Moritzburg | AK 70 | 1 | 00:34:01.7 | 00:28:11.2 | 00:11:31.4 | 01:13:44.3 | |
12 | 5 | 245 | Marion Haag | Oranienburg | AK 50 | 4 | 00:32:49.6 | 00:30:15.8 | 00:11:30.7 | 01:14:36.1 | |
13 | 6 | 242 | Melanie Böhnke | AK 35 | 1 | 00:33:40.6 | 00:29:32.7 | 00:11:43.8 | 01:14:57.1 | ||
14 | 8 | 155 | Werner Florian | Berlin | AK 70 | 2 | 00:37:08.8 | 00:32:04.5 | 00:13:48.1 | 01:23:01.4 |
ge- samt |
Platz männl |
Platz weibl |
Start Nr. |
Vorname Name | Verein | AK |
Platz AK |
1. Lauf | Rad | 2. Lauf | Endzeit |
1 | 1 | 195 | Philipp-Johannes Müller | EGZ Triathlon Görlitz | AK 30 | 1 | 00:18:47.0 | 00:32:48.4 | 00:18:52.3 | 01:10:27.7 | |
2 | 2 | 161 | Martin Hackmann | LTC Berlin | AK 50 | 1 | 00:19:52.5 | 00:34:01.1 | 00:20:14.5 | 01:14:08.1 | |
3 | 3 | 178 | Sascha Kaschewsky | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | AK 50 | 2 | 00:20:22.7 | 00:35:13.1 | 00:20:21.4 | 01:15:57.2 | |
4 | 4 | 160 | Arne Gutsche | FRESH LEGS | AK 35 | 1 | 00:20:30.3 | 00:34:17.6 | 00:21:12.1 | 01:16:00.0 | |
5 | 5 | 237 | Matthes Hradetzky | Foxdevilswild of Pankow | AK 35 | 2 | 00:21:17.4 | 00:34:47.3 | 00:21:15.6 | 01:17:20.3 | |
6 | 6 | 159 | Dominic Grasse | MEDIAN Klinik Kladow | AK 40 | 1 | 00:21:13.3 | 00:35:00.6 | 00:21:44.2 | 01:17:58.1 | |
7 | 7 | 206 | Frederik Vandoninck | A3K Berlin | AK 35 | 3 | 00:21:09.8 | 00:34:44.3 | 00:22:23.2 | 01:18:17.3 | |
8 | 8 | 238 | Henryk Mainusch | SCC Berlin Triathlon | AK 45 | 1 | 00:22:33.4 | 00:33:43.8 | 00:22:34.7 | 01:18:51.9 | |
9 | 9 | 141 | Maik Bögershausen | Triathlon Potsdam | AK 25 | 1 | 00:22:20.0 | 00:33:05.5 | 00:24:12.5 | 01:19:38.0 | |
10 | 10 | 158 | Thomas Geyer | HSV Neubrandenburg | AK 35 | 4 | 00:21:29.3 | 00:34:52.5 | 00:23:20.5 | 01:19:42.3 | |
11 | 11 | 223 | Torsten Schütt | Potsdam | AK 40 | 2 | 00:22:47.4 | 00:34:01.5 | 00:23:10.8 | 01:19:59.7 | |
12 | 12 | 215 | Martin Schmidt | Zeppelin Team Potsdam | AK 50 | 3 | 00:21:54.7 | 00:35:01.8 | 00:23:16.0 | 01:20:12.5 | |
13 | 13 | 211 | Sebastian Sakalowski | AK 40 | 3 | 00:23:09.1 | 00:33:58.2 | 00:23:24.8 | 01:20:32.1 | ||
14 | 14 | 137 | Daniel Berg | DreiZack Spandau e.V. | AK 30 | 2 | 00:22:58.7 | 00:35:35.5 | 00:22:45.8 | 01:21:20.0 | |
15 | 15 | 258 | Frank Wiedemann | Triathlon Spreewald e.V. | AK 60 | 1 | 00:22:51.8 | 00:34:50.8 | 00:23:39.0 | 01:21:21.6 | |
16 | 16 | 151 | Maurizio Dudlitz | BerlinBagels | AK 25 | 2 | 00:23:29.2 | 00:35:09.5 | 00:23:16.3 | 01:21:55.0 | |
17 | 17 | 147 | Christian Dahns | Berlin | AK 45 | 2 | 00:22:44.2 | 00:37:18.2 | 00:22:16.5 | 01:22:18.9 | |
18 | 18 | 167 | Kristof Heitmann | - | AK 35 | 5 | 00:23:31.3 | 00:34:01.8 | 00:24:55.0 | 01:22:28.1 | |
19 | 19 | 183 | Sascha Köpke | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. | AK 30 | 3 | 00:22:11.5 | 00:37:05.6 | 00:24:06.0 | 01:23:23.1 | |
20 | 20 | 213 | Fritz Schirmer | Luckau | AK 25 | 3 | 00:23:05.3 | 00:36:02.0 | 00:24:19.1 | 01:23:26.4 | |
21 | 21 | 145 | Oskar Breitsprecher | Tri Team Berlin | AK 25 | 4 | 00:22:13.6 | 00:36:52.2 | 00:24:24.9 | 01:23:30.7 | |
22 | 1 | 205 | Marie Reichert | SCC Berlin Triathlon | AK 25 | 1 | 00:23:19.3 | 00:36:26.3 | 00:23:55.3 | 01:23:40.9 | |
23 | 22 | 202 | Thomas Platzk | AK 40 | 4 | 00:23:21.1 | 00:35:53.7 | 00:24:26.9 | 01:23:41.7 | ||
24 | 23 | 207 | Maurice Ribak | BerlinBagels | AK 25 | 5 | 00:23:31.4 | 00:37:20.1 | 00:22:52.4 | 01:23:43.9 | |
25 | 24 | 235 | Thomas Witke | Dresden | AK 55 | 1 | 00:23:31.0 | 00:35:12.7 | 00:25:43.2 | 01:24:26.9 | |
26 | 25 | 201 | Arved Pfeil | Berliner Turnerschaft | AK 20 | 1 | 00:22:25.1 | 00:38:14.9 | 00:23:51.7 | 01:24:31.7 | |
27 | 26 | 190 | Oliver Lindner | ZEWS | AK 40 | 5 | 00:23:22.9 | 00:36:34.4 | 00:24:39.1 | 01:24:36.4 | |
28 | 27 | 236 | Christian Geschke | SC Riesa Triathlon | AK 40 | 6 | 00:23:03.9 | 00:37:46.3 | 00:24:01.5 | 01:24:51.7 | |
29 | 28 | 233 | Philipp Reichert | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK 30 | 4 | 00:24:20.8 | 00:36:37.8 | 00:24:48.2 | 01:25:46.8 | |
30 | 29 | 138 | Dirk Bettge | Sisu Berlin | AK 50 | 4 | 00:26:11.9 | 00:33:19.9 | 00:27:29.3 | 01:27:01.1 | |
31 | 30 | 208 | Uwe Rösch | A3K Berlin | AK 60 | 2 | 00:25:05.2 | 00:35:38.6 | 00:26:22.9 | 01:27:06.7 | |
32 | 31 | 220 | Bodo Schröter | Ruppiner Triathlon Verein | AK 60 | 3 | 00:24:42.5 | 00:37:02.0 | 00:25:44.0 | 01:27:28.5 | |
33 | 32 | 174 | Thomas Jaenicke | ZEWS Running Crew | AK 30 | 5 | 00:21:38.3 | 00:42:35.7 | 00:23:40.1 | 01:27:54.1 | |
34 | 33 | 185 | Karsten Krellmann | OSV Holzinger Ffo | AK 40 | 7 | 00:23:53.3 | 00:39:25.0 | 00:24:47.3 | 01:28:05.6 | |
35 | 2 | 217 | Viginia Scholz | Stahl Hennigsdorf | AK 40 | 1 | 00:24:22.6 | 00:38:25.4 | 00:25:25.3 | 01:28:13.3 | |
36 | 3 | 184 | Denise Kottwitz | Sisu Berlin | AK 40 | 2 | 00:24:41.4 | 00:37:49.4 | 00:25:52.8 | 01:28:23.6 | |
37 | 4 | 231 | Insa Uhlig | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | JUN | 1 | 00:23:23.3 | 00:39:43.9 | 00:25:40.2 | 01:28:47.4 | |
38 | 34 | 143 | Martin Brandt | AK 35 | 6 | 00:23:25.0 | 00:39:30.5 | 00:26:04.5 | 01:29:00.0 | ||
39 | 5 | 189 | Sybille Liepner | Bernauer Lauffreunde/ TEA | AK 45 | 1 | 00:24:40.1 | 00:39:34.8 | 00:25:00.8 | 01:29:15.7 | |
40 | 6 | 135 | Anna Baronjan | TriFinisher Berlin e.V. | AK 45 | 2 | 00:25:03.8 | 00:37:54.4 | 00:26:30.0 | 01:29:28.2 | |
41 | 35 | 232 | Viktor Ulmer | Berlin | AK 55 | 2 | 00:24:54.9 | 00:39:36.9 | 00:24:56.9 | 01:29:28.7 | |
42 | 36 | 204 | Christian Reichert | Berlin | AK 55 | 3 | 00:25:29.8 | 00:37:26.1 | 00:26:38.3 | 01:29:34.2 | |
43 | 37 | 194 | Rene Morawietz | Weinböhla | AK 35 | 7 | 00:23:45.0 | 00:40:16.4 | 00:25:39.6 | 01:29:41.0 | |
44 | 38 | 227 | Rene Stephan | JC03 | AK 45 | 3 | 00:25:14.3 | 00:38:36.8 | 00:25:51.6 | 01:29:42.7 | |
45 | 7 | 197 | Vivien Never | SG Adelsberg | AK 40 | 3 | 00:22:54.3 | 00:43:15.0 | 00:23:42.0 | 01:29:51.3 | |
46 | 39 | 142 | Marco Brandt | TLV Rangsdorf | AK 40 | 8 | 00:25:29.8 | 00:38:55.3 | 00:25:29.3 | 01:29:54.4 | |
47 | 40 | 176 | Torsten Jeinsch | Spremberg | AK 50 | 5 | 00:25:36.3 | 00:35:54.0 | 00:28:52.0 | 01:30:22.3 | |
48 | 41 | 177 | Philipp Kadow | Berlin Bagels | AK 25 | 6 | 00:23:49.3 | 00:41:22.6 | 00:25:36.3 | 01:30:48.2 | |
49 | 42 | 181 | Silvio Koebe | SG Grumbach | AK 40 | 9 | 00:24:36.8 | 00:40:53.6 | 00:25:23.0 | 01:30:53.4 | |
50 | 43 | 229 | Olaf Talabudzinow | Bernauer Lauffreunde | AK 55 | 4 | 00:26:02.6 | 00:39:51.3 | 00:25:36.1 | 01:31:30.0 | |
51 | 44 | 240 | Florian Ebrecht | Triathlon Spreewald e.V. | AK 25 | 7 | 00:24:17.9 | 00:42:19.0 | 00:24:58.8 | 01:31:35.7 | |
52 | 45 | 179 | Bernd Kaube | AK 55 | 5 | 00:26:45.4 | 00:38:35.1 | 00:27:10.1 | 01:32:30.6 | ||
53 | 8 | 230 | Ines Uhlig | Skiklub Dresden | AK 50 | 1 | 00:24:56.2 | 00:39:58.6 | 00:27:48.2 | 01:32:43.0 | |
54 | 9 | 148 | Merle Dörbaum | Sisu Berlin | AK 25 | 2 | 00:26:25.8 | 00:38:24.1 | 00:28:19.7 | 01:33:09.6 | |
55 | 46 | 171 | Oliver Hohn | Oranienburg | AK 50 | 6 | 00:26:09.1 | 00:39:55.7 | 00:27:40.3 | 01:33:45.1 | |
56 | 47 | 146 | Patrick Cylke | Sg Stern Ludwigsfelde | AK 40 | 10 | 00:24:04.9 | 00:41:45.7 | 00:28:04.0 | 01:33:54.6 | |
57 | 48 | 234 | Dirk Weißflog | Potsdam | AK 45 | 4 | 00:26:04.2 | 00:40:29.4 | 00:27:49.3 | 01:34:22.9 | |
58 | 49 | 186 | Uwe Kühne | Luckauer Läuferbund | AK 50 | 7 | 00:26:54.1 | 00:40:40.6 | 00:27:17.1 | 01:34:51.8 | |
59 | 50 | 196 | Matthias Müschen | Lübben | AK 45 | 5 | 00:25:49.4 | 00:40:56.5 | 00:28:09.9 | 01:34:55.8 | |
60 | 10 | 212 | Birgit Sander | Luckauer Läuferbund | AK 40 | 4 | 00:26:58.4 | 00:40:21.2 | 00:27:58.4 | 01:35:18.0 | |
61 | 11 | 175 | Lucy Jeinsch | Spremberg | JUN | 2 | 00:26:39.7 | 00:41:02.0 | 00:27:43.8 | 01:35:25.5 | |
62 | 51 | 182 | Dieter Konieczny | TLV Rangsdorf | AK 55 | 6 | 00:27:17.7 | 00:38:31.0 | 00:29:54.5 | 01:35:43.2 | |
63 | 53 | 187 | Lutz Lehmann | AK 55 | 7 | 00:24:51.3 | 00:43:09.5 | 00:27:54.5 | 01:35:55.3 | ||
64 | 52 | 163 | Martin Hagemeister | Cottplus Rasen24 | AK 35 | 8 | 00:26:30.0 | 00:38:14.2 | 00:31:11.1 | 01:35:55.3 | |
65 | 54 | 140 | Christian Binner | Berliner TSC | AK 50 | 8 | 00:26:22.0 | 00:44:56.0 | 00:25:54.8 | 01:37:12.8 | |
66 | 12 | 168 | Bea Herm | AK 45 | 3 | 00:27:01.7 | 00:42:24.7 | 00:28:15.5 | 01:37:41.9 | ||
67 | 55 | 134 | Matthias Barke | Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. | AK 40 | 11 | 00:27:26.0 | 00:42:31.8 | 00:29:03.7 | 01:39:01.5 | |
68 | 13 | 133 | Daniela Barke | Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. | AK 45 | 4 | 00:27:30.7 | 00:42:31.4 | 00:29:04.2 | 01:39:06.3 | |
69 | 14 | 132 | Susanne Bade | AK 50 | 2 | 00:28:26.4 | 00:42:00.6 | 00:28:51.1 | 01:39:18.1 | ||
70 | 15 | 188 | Sabine Lengert | Berlin | AK 50 | 3 | 00:28:13.9 | 00:42:18.3 | 00:28:54.8 | 01:39:27.0 | |
71 | 16 | 222 | Svenja Schulze | BSG DZ HYP | AK 30 | 1 | 00:28:41.1 | 00:41:51.6 | 00:30:48.1 | 01:41:20.8 | |
72 | 17 | 166 | Kerstin Hein | Sisu Berlin | AK 35 | 1 | 00:27:15.9 | 00:45:17.5 | 00:29:00.7 | 01:41:34.1 | |
73 | 56 | 228 | Benjamin Stockhaus | Berlin | JUN | 1 | 00:26:27.5 | 00:48:14.6 | 00:27:19.0 | 01:42:01.1 | |
74 | 18 | 152 | Doreen Düring | Bohlig Laufteam | AK 40 | 5 | 00:25:58.3 | 00:48:03.1 | 00:28:11.7 | 01:42:13.1 | |
75 | 19 | 165 | Johanna Heidenreich | Glindow | AK 30 | 2 | 00:27:07.4 | 00:47:12.7 | 00:28:09.3 | 01:42:29.4 | |
76 | 20 | 150 | Marina Drewitz | Luckauer Läuferbund | AK 30 | 3 | 00:27:37.5 | 00:47:26.7 | 00:28:28.4 | 01:43:32.6 | |
77 | 57 | 191 | Denis Lori | Dresden | AK 45 | 6 | 00:29:40.3 | 00:41:30.9 | 00:32:38.3 | 01:43:49.5 | |
78 | 21 | 219 | Ina Schröter | LG Neuruppin | AK 50 | 4 | 00:28:03.8 | 00:47:38.9 | 00:29:39.0 | 01:45:21.7 | |
79 | 22 | 149 | Cindy Dörner | Team Steinberg Coaching | AK 40 | 6 | 00:30:22.7 | 00:45:53.2 | 00:29:07.5 | 01:45:23.4 | |
80 | 58 | 239 | Frank Schirmer | Triathlon Spreewald e.V. | AK 55 | 8 | 00:29:24.9 | 00:45:04.3 | 00:31:06.7 | 01:45:35.9 | |
81 | 23 | 203 | Kirsten Pötsch | MSV Tripoint Ffo | AK 45 | 5 | 00:30:21.6 | 00:45:35.6 | 00:31:49.8 | 01:47:47.0 | |
82 | 24 | 139 | Susi Bettge | Sisu Berlin | AK 50 | 5 | 00:31:45.0 | 00:44:49.7 | 00:32:12.3 | 01:48:47.0 | |
83 | 25 | 169 | Anne Hesse | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | AK 35 | 2 | 00:32:22.2 | 00:45:38.2 | 00:31:05.9 | 01:49:06.3 | |
84 | 26 | 162 | Ute Haferkorn | MSV Tripoint ffo | AK 55 | 1 | 00:30:17.9 | 00:49:28.6 | 00:31:11.8 | 01:50:58.3 | |
85 | 27 | 198 | Miriam Oczipka | BT | AK 50 | 6 | 00:32:09.0 | 00:46:23.7 | 00:32:40.5 | 01:51:13.2 | |
86 | 59 | 225 | Heiko Seiler | TSG Seelow | AK 45 | 7 | 00:29:28.9 | 00:49:11.4 | 00:33:19.8 | 01:52:00.1 | |
87 | 28 | 224 | Antje Seiler | TSG Seelow | AK 45 | 6 | 00:29:37.9 | 00:49:07.5 | 00:33:24.4 | 01:52:09.8 | |
88 | 60 | 180 | Hubertus Kluge | Cottbus | AK 65 | 1 | 00:32:33.0 | 00:49:11.7 | 00:32:05.4 | 01:53:50.1 | |
89 | 61 | 192 | Bernhard Mall von Mechow | AK 60 | 4 | 00:37:27.2 | 00:42:44.3 | 00:35:25.4 | 01:55:36.9 | ||
90 | 29 | 216 | Romy Schneider | Triathlonverein Moritzburg | AK 40 | 7 | 00:39:11.5 | 00:47:48.9 | 00:42:38.9 | 02:09:39.3 | |
91 | 62 | 193 | Walter Monath | AK 70 | 1 | 00:37:25.3 | 00:55:42.9 | 00:39:00.5 | 02:12:08.7 | ||
92 | 63 | 153 | Ingo Dziedzek | Berliner TSC | AK 45 | 8 | 00:23:26.1 | 00:36:00.0 | 00:04:20.4 | DNF | |
93 | 64 | 173 | Marco Jaenicke | BHC Berlin Hot Crankz | AK 35 | 9 | x | x | 01:56:37.5 | DNF |