2023 Volksduathlon 6,5-11-5,5

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit 1.Laufzeit Radzeit 1.Lauf+Rad 2.Laufzeit
1 1   266 Strümpel, Maximilian ZahnKult am Weißen See DM25 1   01:04:46 0:23:53(  1  ) 0:19:44(  1  ) 0:43:37(  1  ) 0:21:09(  1  )
2 2   242 Lemberg, Martin PAIN IS TEMPORARY DM40 1   01:07:37 0:24:45(  2  ) 0:21:14(  2  ) 0:45:59(  2  ) 0:21:38(  2  )
3 3   229 Dziedzek, Ingo Berliner TSC DM50 1   01:11:31 0:26:40(  4  ) 0:21:14(  2  ) 0:47:54(  3  ) 0:23:37(  3  )
4 4   241 Lehrfeld, Michael Bike 4 Passion DM45 1   01:12:58 0:26:38(  3  ) 0:22:22(  4  ) 0:49:00(  4  ) 0:23:58(  4  )
5 5   256 Schütte, Tino Familie Schütte Dresden DM45 2   01:16:57 0:28:09(  5  ) 0:23:05(  6  ) 0:51:14(  5  ) 0:25:43(  9  )
6 6   233 Hiller, Marco Lübbenau DM45 3   01:17:16 0:28:52(  6  ) 0:22:35(  5  ) 0:51:27(  6  ) 0:25:49( 10 )
7   1 267 Heber, Sarah Globalactivce Dresden DW35   1 01:18:15 0:29:51( 10 ) 0:23:24(  7  ) 0:53:15(  7  ) 0:25:00(  6  )
8   2 249 Pöhl, Vera SCC BERLIN Triathlon DW35   2 01:19:06 0:29:25(  7  ) 0:24:59( 17 ) 0:54:24( 10 ) 0:24:42(  5  )
9 7   231 Gäbeler, Thilo Lutherstadt Wittenberg DM40 2   01:19:32 0:30:05( 11 ) 0:23:31(  9  ) 0:53:36(  8  ) 0:25:56( 11 )
10 8   244 Marth, Olaf Askana Schipkau DM60 1   01:20:31 0:29:45(  9  ) 0:25:15( 18 ) 0:55:00( 12 ) 0:25:31(  8  )
11 9   265 Strümpel, Ludwig ZahnKult am Weißen See DM60 2   01:21:10 0:30:35( 13 ) 0:23:24(  7  ) 0:53:59(  9  ) 0:27:11( 16 )
12   3 240 Kuhlmey, Andrea Bernauer Lauffreunde DW55   1 01:21:11 0:30:18( 12 ) 0:24:21( 12 ) 0:54:39( 11 ) 0:26:32( 14 )
13 10   243 Malig, Ralf Bowlingclub Senftenberg DM60 3   01:21:51 0:29:29(  8  ) 0:26:56( 23 ) 0:56:25( 15 ) 0:25:26(  7  )
14 11   247 Müschen, Matthias Lübben DM50 2   01:22:06 0:30:37( 14 ) 0:24:30( 14 ) 0:55:07( 13 ) 0:26:59( 15 )
15 12   255 Schütte, Marco Familie Schütte Dresden DM45 4   01:23:09 0:31:27( 15 ) 0:24:21( 12 ) 0:55:48( 14 ) 0:27:21( 17 )
16   4 250 Radens, Sophie-There Potsdam DW25   1 01:24:16 0:33:45( 21 ) 0:24:04( 10 ) 0:57:49( 16 ) 0:26:27( 13 )
17 13   235 Jacobasch, Pierre   DM35 1   01:26:35 0:31:37( 17 ) 0:28:39( 26 ) 1:00:16( 21 ) 0:26:19( 12 )
18   5 228 Düring, Doreen Fit for Run DW40   1 01:27:01 0:31:33( 16 ) 0:27:01( 24 ) 0:58:34( 18 ) 0:28:27( 20 )
19 14   261 v.Dammann, Wolfram Harzer Luchser DM55 1   01:28:02 0:33:43( 20 ) 0:26:40( 20 ) 1:00:23( 22 ) 0:27:39( 18 )
20 15   238 Krätschell, Robert Berlin DM45 5   01:28:58 0:35:40( 26 ) 0:24:48( 15 ) 1:00:28( 23 ) 0:28:30( 21 )
21 16   248 Nowak, Björn   DM50 3   01:29:31 0:31:48( 18 ) 0:26:43( 22 ) 0:58:31( 17 ) 0:31:00( 26 )
22 17   246 Menz, Jannik run4fun mJun 1   01:30:19 0:34:56( 25 ) 0:24:09( 11 ) 0:59:05( 19 ) 0:31:14( 27 )
23   6 239 Krüger, Gerlind run4fun DW35   3 01:30:25 0:34:49( 23 ) 0:26:41( 21 ) 1:01:30( 24 ) 0:28:55( 22 )
24 18   225 Bretschneider, Volker   DM60 4   01:30:31 0:34:50( 24 ) 0:24:52( 16 ) 0:59:42( 20 ) 0:30:49( 24 )
25 19   230 Frank, Rene   DM50 4   01:30:32 0:31:55( 19 ) 0:30:33( 33 ) 1:02:28( 25 ) 0:28:04( 19 )
26 20   232 Graf, Frank LTC Berlin DM60 5   01:33:49 0:37:11( 30 ) 0:25:49( 19 ) 1:03:00( 26 ) 0:30:49( 25 )
27   7 234 Hübener, Sylke Ludwigsfelde DW55   2 01:36:16 0:33:55( 22 ) 0:31:53( 36 ) 1:05:48( 29 ) 0:30:28( 23 )
28   8 237 Krätschell, Anna-Maria Kiel DW45   1 01:37:26 0:35:42( 27 ) 0:30:26( 31 ) 1:06:08( 30 ) 0:31:18( 28 )
29 21   264 Dietz, Alexander Berlin DM40 3   01:37:50 0:36:58( 29 ) 0:28:49( 28 ) 1:05:47( 28 ) 0:32:03( 29 )
30   9 245 Meinke, Carmen Familie Meinke DW60   1 01:38:39 0:36:45( 28 ) 0:28:48( 27 ) 1:05:33( 27 ) 0:33:06( 31 )
31   10 259 Seiler, Antje TSG Seelow DW50   1 01:38:51 0:37:15( 31 ) 0:29:09( 29 ) 1:06:24( 32 ) 0:32:27( 30 )
32 22   262 Wannewitz, Helke Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 DM75 1   01:40:24 0:39:12( 33 ) 0:27:10( 25 ) 1:06:22( 31 ) 0:34:02( 33 )
33   11 222 Bernhardt, Nicole Dorf- & Heimatverein Cunersdorf DW40   2 01:41:23 0:37:30( 32 ) 0:30:17( 30 ) 1:07:47( 33 ) 0:33:36( 32 )
34 23   268 Horn, Matthias   DM50 5   01:49:19 0:41:44( 34 ) 0:30:38( 34 ) 1:12:22( 34 ) 0:36:57( 34 )
35 24   254 Schütte, Manfred Familie Schütte Dresden DM75 2   01:58:04 0:48:02( 36 ) 0:31:07( 35 ) 1:19:09( 36 ) 0:38:55( 35 )
36   12 252 Schmieder, Kerstin Aue-Bad Schlema DW55   3 01:58:20 0:44:52( 35 ) 0:30:29( 32 ) 1:15:21( 35 ) 0:42:59( 36 )