2005 Schnuppertriathlon 0,5-19-5

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit Schwimmz. Radzeit Schw+Rad Laufzeit
1 1 490 Schmidt, Daniel SSC Berlin Grünau TM20 1 00:53:24 0:06:24(  1  ) 0:29:53(  2  ) 0:36:17(  1  ) 0:17:07(  1  )
2 2 568 Blumenthal, Nils SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof TM20 2 00:54:00 0:06:25(  2  ) 0:29:53(  1  ) 0:36:18(  2  ) 0:17:42(  3  )
3 3 559 Krüger, Alexander TV Fürstenwalde 1990 mJun 1 00:58:06 0:08:24( 16 ) 0:31:19(  3  ) 0:39:43(  3  ) 0:18:23(  6  )
4 4 534 Platta, Mario TM40 1 01:00:34 0:08:25( 17 ) 0:32:41(  4  ) 0:41:06(  4  ) 0:19:28(  8  )
5 5 501 Schilling, Stefan TuS Neukölln Berlin TM40 2 01:01:13 0:07:44(  8  ) 0:33:25(  5  ) 0:41:09(  5  ) 0:20:04( 10 )
6 6 293 Reinert, Markus HSW Humboldt TM30 1 01:02:26 0:08:56( 21 ) 0:34:05(  7  ) 0:43:01(  8  ) 0:19:25(  7  )
7 7 496 Derwel, Ben TSV 90 Röbel TM20 3 01:02:49 0:10:57( 65 ) 0:34:25(  9  ) 0:45:22( 23 ) 0:17:27(  2  )
8 8 502 Schumann, Winfried TuS Neukölln Berlin TM35 1 01:03:03 0:09:31( 31 ) 0:35:22( 16 ) 0:44:53( 17 ) 0:18:10(  4  )
9 9 498 Schulze, Holger-Olaf TSV Cottbus TM35 2 01:03:06 0:09:10( 25 ) 0:35:45( 19 ) 0:44:55( 18 ) 0:18:11(  5  )
10 10 565 Friedrichs, Hendrik SV Chemie Mieste TM25 1 01:03:24 0:07:38(  6  ) 0:34:00(  6  ) 0:41:38(  6  ) 0:21:46( 24 )
11 11 503 Thieme, Marco TuS Neukölln Berlin TM35 3 01:03:45 0:08:02( 11 ) 0:34:43( 10 ) 0:42:45(  7  ) 0:21:00( 16 )
12 1 553 Stoltze, Julia SG Adelsberg wJugA 1 01:04:22 0:07:31(  4  ) 0:35:54( 21 ) 0:43:25( 10 ) 0:20:57( 15 )
13 12 259 Seidel, Alexander TSV Cottbus mJugA 1 01:05:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:44:43( 15 ) 0:20:25( 11 )
14 13 569 Schönfelder, Florian Triathlon Spreewald mJugA 2 01:05:14 0:09:49( 35 ) 0:34:44( 11 ) 0:44:33( 14 ) 0:20:41( 14 )
15 2 230 Friedrich, Swantje Tri-Finisher Berlin TW25 1 01:05:15 0:07:42(  7  ) 0:35:32( 17 ) 0:43:14(  9  ) 0:22:01( 26 )
16 3 225 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz TW35 1 01:05:49 0:09:53( 36 ) 0:34:16(  8  ) 0:44:09( 11 ) 0:21:40( 22 )
17 14 300 Zörner, Hartwig MSV Tripoint FFO TM50 1 01:06:24 0:10:23( 50 ) 0:34:51( 13 ) 0:45:14( 22 ) 0:21:10( 19 )
18 15 264 Rau, Andreas Luckauer Läuferbund TM40 3 01:06:39 0:09:24( 29 ) 0:34:46( 12 ) 0:44:10( 12 ) 0:22:29( 30 )
19 16 476 Isaac, Carl Rolls Royce Running Team TM35 4 01:06:53 0:11:13( 75 ) 0:35:01( 14 ) 0:46:14( 29 ) 0:20:39( 13 )
20 17 219 Hanisch, Marius TSV Cottbus mJugA 3 01:07:27 0:07:57(  9  ) 0:36:23( 25 ) 0:44:20( 13 ) 0:23:07( 41 )
21 18 529 Hölzen, Matthias TM35 5 01:07:38 0:09:33( 32 ) 0:36:00( 22 ) 0:45:33( 24 ) 0:22:05( 28 )
22 19 268 Ducksch, Karsten 1. Potsdamer Schwimmverein TM30 2 01:07:47 0:09:26( 30 ) 0:35:37( 18 ) 0:45:03( 21 ) 0:22:44( 35 )
23 20 557 Flinzberger, Lukas TRI-Sport Wurzen mJugB 1 01:08:06 0:08:44( 20 ) 0:36:18( 24 ) 0:45:02( 20 ) 0:23:04( 40 )
24 21 497 Krengel, Eberhard TSV Cottbus TM50 2 01:08:09 0:09:57( 37 ) 0:35:48( 20 ) 0:45:45( 26 ) 0:22:24( 29 )
25 22 292 Buhl, Marc HSW Humboldt TM25 2 01:08:13 0:10:19( 47 ) 0:36:53( 29 ) 0:47:12( 32 ) 0:21:01( 17 )
26 23 282 Kauert, Heiko BVL 99 TM35 6 01:08:14 0:10:28( 54 ) 0:37:55( 43 ) 0:48:23( 45 ) 0:19:51(  9  )
27 24 504 Barby, Klaus-Dieter TuS Neukölln Berlin TM55 1 01:08:35 0:09:03( 23 ) 0:36:48( 28 ) 0:45:51( 27 ) 0:22:44( 34 )
28 25 561 Kurzbach, Kimmo mJugB 2 01:08:56 0:06:35(  3  ) 0:38:08( 46 ) 0:44:43( 15 ) 0:24:13( 62 )
29 26 518 Brüchner, Jörg TM35 7 01:09:01 0:10:43( 59 ) 0:37:53( 42 ) 0:48:36( 48 ) 0:20:25( 12 )
30 4 554 Fiedler, Yvonne SSC Berlin Grünau wJun 1 01:09:20 0:08:19( 15 ) 0:36:36( 26 ) 0:44:55( 18 ) 0:24:25( 69 )
31 27 558 Olm, Georg TSV Cottbus mJugB 3 01:09:53 0:08:17( 14 ) 0:37:21( 34 ) 0:45:38( 25 ) 0:24:15( 64 )
32 28 299 Rübsam, Dieter Moritzburger TV TM50 3 01:10:27 0:11:47( 90 ) 0:36:01( 23 ) 0:47:48( 38 ) 0:22:39( 32 )
33 29 506 Hensel, Hartmut Wasserschutzpolizei Lübbenau TM40 4 01:10:47 0:10:25( 52 ) 0:37:42( 40 ) 0:48:07( 43 ) 0:22:40( 33 )
34 5 215 Hänsel, Jana Dresdner Durchläufer TW30 1 01:10:53 0:09:02( 22 ) 0:36:53( 29 ) 0:45:55( 28 ) 0:24:58( 78 )
35 6 232 Glöde, Yvonne TSV 62 Prenzlau TW20 1 01:11:04 0:12:07( 97 ) 0:37:33( 38 ) 0:49:40( 57 ) 0:21:24( 20 )
36 30 479 Kober, Steffen Seesport Cottbus TM35 8 01:11:14 0:11:10( 73 ) 0:37:14( 33 ) 0:48:24( 46 ) 0:22:50( 37 )
37 7 229 Burkert, Dr. Barbara Tri-Finisher Berlin TW35 2 01:11:15 0:10:08( 44 ) 0:36:47( 27 ) 0:46:55( 31 ) 0:24:20( 67 )
38 31 537 Porombka, André TM25 3 01:11:23 0:10:10( 45 ) 0:38:28( 48 ) 0:48:38( 50 ) 0:22:45( 36 )
39 32 564 Lehnigk, Jürgen Karneval Club Lipten TM40 5 01:11:37 0:12:14( 99 ) 0:35:08( 15 ) 0:47:22( 33 ) 0:24:15( 64 )
40 33 524 Hermes, Robert TM35 9 01:11:47 0:09:18( 26 ) 0:38:07( 45 ) 0:47:25( 34 ) 0:24:22( 68 )
41 34 556 Walpuski, Patrick Tri-Finisher Berlin mJun 2 01:11:58 0:10:17( 46 ) 0:38:34( 51 ) 0:48:51( 51 ) 0:23:07( 41 )
42 35 482 Schroschk, Roland Seesport Cottbus TM35 10 01:12:02 0:10:26( 53 ) 0:37:30( 37 ) 0:47:56( 41 ) 0:24:06( 56 )
43 8 213 Rada, Diana A3K Berlin / SSC Berlin Grünau TW35 3 01:12:09 0:10:23( 50 ) 0:37:37( 39 ) 0:48:00( 42 ) 0:24:09( 59 )
44 9 248 Roß, Martina TW30 2 01:12:11 0:08:05( 12 ) 0:38:33( 50 ) 0:46:38( 30 ) 0:25:33( 85 )
45 36 480 Oy, Mario Seesport Cottbus TM40 6 01:12:17 0:07:32(  5  ) 0:40:17( 68 ) 0:47:49( 39 ) 0:24:28( 70 )
46 37 549 Weißflog, Dirk TM30 3 01:12:21 0:10:01( 39 ) 0:39:02( 55 ) 0:49:03( 54 ) 0:23:18( 44 )
47 10 233 Kerstan, Angela TSV Cottbus TW40 1 01:12:27 0:11:05( 71 ) 0:37:28( 35 ) 0:48:33( 47 ) 0:23:54( 52 )
48 38 492 Dreier, David SSV-Schwedt TM25 4 01:12:39 0:10:21( 49 ) 0:40:17( 68 ) 0:50:38( 60 ) 0:22:01( 26 )
49 11 212 Gremmel, Doreen A3K Berlin TW25 2 01:12:40 0:08:43( 19 ) 0:38:44( 53 ) 0:47:27( 35 ) 0:25:13( 81 )
50 39 286 Jünemann, Ingo FC Internationale TM30 4 01:12:41 0:11:36( 84 ) 0:39:35( 62 ) 0:51:11( 63 ) 0:21:30( 21 )
51 40 495 Flinzberger, Jörg TRI-Sport Wurzen TM40 7 01:13:00 0:11:23( 77 ) 0:37:30( 36 ) 0:48:53( 52 ) 0:24:07( 58 )
52 41 281 Schneider, Detlef BTSC TM40 8 01:13:08 0:09:22( 28 ) 0:39:34( 60 ) 0:48:56( 53 ) 0:24:12( 61 )
53 12 552 Lehmann, Monique Köpenicker SV Ajax wJun 2 01:13:14 0:08:06( 13 ) 0:40:12( 66 ) 0:48:18( 44 ) 0:24:56( 75 )
54 13 231 Barby, Gabriele TSC 1893 Berlin TW50 1 01:13:22 0:10:28( 54 ) 0:37:13( 32 ) 0:47:41( 36 ) 0:25:41( 86 )
55 14 223 Radtke, Sabine Ruder-Club Tegel Berlin TW30 3 01:13:37 0:10:07( 43 ) 0:38:29( 49 ) 0:48:36( 48 ) 0:25:01( 80 )
56 42 491 Fiedrich, Sven SSV-Schwedt TM35 11 01:14:04 0:09:38( 34 ) 0:38:04( 44 ) 0:47:42( 37 ) 0:26:22( 92 )
57 43 546 Sonnenschein, Andreas TM40 9 01:14:22 0:12:22(105) 0:37:48( 41 ) 0:50:10( 58 ) 0:24:12( 60 )
58 44 278 Böckmann, Jörg Berliner Turnerschaft TM30 5 01:14:36 0:11:03( 70 ) 0:39:36( 63 ) 0:50:39( 61 ) 0:23:57( 53 )
59 45 533 Kolberg, Jens TM30 6 01:14:50 0:10:01( 39 ) 0:39:17( 56 ) 0:49:18( 56 ) 0:25:32( 83 )
60 46 515 Teltzrow, Maximilian Wiwi-Team TM30 7 01:14:55 0:12:42(115) 0:38:42( 52 ) 0:51:24( 69 ) 0:23:31( 47 )
61 47 478 Freund, Michael Seesport Cottbus TM35 12 01:14:58 0:11:48( 91 ) 0:39:25( 58 ) 0:51:13( 64 ) 0:23:45( 50 )
61 47 483 Schulte, Sven Seesport Cottbus TM35 12 01:14:58 0:12:26(107) 0:39:30( 59 ) 0:51:56( 73 ) 0:23:02( 39 )
63 49 536 Lügge, Marco TM20 4 01:15:03 0:10:31( 56 ) 0:41:22( 82 ) 0:51:53( 71 ) 0:23:10( 43 )
64 50 520 Eisenfeld, Alexander TM35 14 01:15:08 0:11:57( 95 ) 0:41:13( 80 ) 0:53:10( 82 ) 0:21:58( 25 )
65 15 486 Wünsche, Helma Seesport Cottbus TW35 4 01:15:23 0:10:57( 65 ) 0:40:23( 70 ) 0:51:20( 66 ) 0:24:03( 55 )
66 51 526 Höbler, Martin TM25 5 01:15:33 0:10:52( 64 ) 0:41:08( 79 ) 0:52:00( 74 ) 0:23:33( 48 )
67 16 235 Mühlbach, Sandra TuS Neukölln Berlin TW25 3 01:15:42 0:11:45( 87 ) 0:42:17( 97 ) 0:54:02( 89 ) 0:21:40( 22 )
68 52 446 Röpe, Wolfgang SV Halle Triathlon TM50 4 01:15:48 0:11:40( 86 ) 0:41:37( 86 ) 0:53:17( 86 ) 0:22:31( 31 )
69 53 284 Witschas, Lothar Cottbuser Parkläufer TM50 5 01:15:55 0:11:35( 83 ) 0:39:24( 57 ) 0:50:59( 62 ) 0:24:56( 75 )
70 54 545 Schönfeld, Frank TM40 10 01:15:57 0:12:32(111) 0:42:16( 96 ) 0:54:48( 99 ) 0:21:09( 18 )
71 55 298 Böttcher, Klaus Miteinander-Füreinander TM35 15 01:16:01 0:11:24( 78 ) 0:40:56( 76 ) 0:52:20( 75 ) 0:23:41( 49 )
72 56 279 Knorr, Matthias Berliner Turnerschaft TM30 8 01:16:08 0:10:38( 57 ) 0:41:17( 81 ) 0:51:55( 72 ) 0:24:13( 62 )
73 57 548 Waldmann, Mathias TM50 6 01:16:11 0:13:45(133) 0:39:34( 60 ) 0:53:19( 87 ) 0:22:52( 38 )
74 58 294 Banach, Markus Humboldt Universität zu Berlin TM30 9 01:16:32 0:09:21( 27 ) 0:40:57( 77 ) 0:50:18( 59 ) 0:26:14( 91 )
75 59 361 Wienholz, Christian VfV Spandau TM40 11 01:16:51 0:12:19(103) 0:39:00( 54 ) 0:51:19( 65 ) 0:25:32( 84 )
76 17 494 Schwirblat, Manuela Tri-Finisher Berlin TW40 2 01:16:55 0:10:59( 68 ) 0:36:53( 31 ) 0:47:52( 40 ) 0:29:03(119)
77 60 551 Herborn, Patrick Berliner Wasserratten mJugA 4 01:17:08 0:08:00( 10 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 61 543 Rumpf, Paul Julius TM20 5 01:17:54 0:13:38(132) 0:40:10( 65 ) 0:53:48( 88 ) 0:24:06( 57 )
79 18 226 Unverricht, Kristina TIB TW35 5 01:18:01 0:10:46( 60 ) 0:38:24( 47 ) 0:49:10( 55 ) 0:28:51(118)
80 62 519 Bruns, Kersten TM40 12 01:18:40 0:12:28(109) 0:41:56( 89 ) 0:54:24( 95 ) 0:24:16( 66 )
81 63 531 Kaffler, Thomas TM30 10 01:18:49 0:10:50( 62 ) 0:40:31( 72 ) 0:51:21( 67 ) 0:27:28(101)
82 64 541 Riemer, Ingo TM40 13 01:19:39 0:12:23(106) 0:43:25(102) 0:55:48(107) 0:23:51( 51 )
83 65 517 Borchert, Stefan TM40 14 01:19:48 0:12:40(113) 0:40:33( 73 ) 0:53:13( 85 ) 0:26:35( 93 )
84 19 237 Schmidt, Gabriele VfV Spandau TW35 6 01:19:58 0:11:39( 85 ) 0:42:37( 99 ) 0:54:16( 92 ) 0:25:42( 87 )
84 19 560 Schaefer, Aanabel VfV Spandau wJugA 2 01:19:58 0:09:05( 24 ) 0:45:10(112) 0:54:15( 91 ) 0:25:43( 88 )
86 66 535 Lotzin, Mario TM40 15 01:19:59 0:10:48( 61 ) 0:41:58( 90 ) 0:52:46( 80 ) 0:27:13( 98 )
87 21 239 Müller, Gudrun Wilde Schnecken TW35 7 01:20:02 0:12:18(102) 0:40:23( 71 ) 0:52:41( 78 ) 0:27:21(100)
88 67 544 Schneider, Mario TM40 16 01:20:12 0:12:16(100) 0:42:58(100) 0:55:14(103) 0:24:58( 77 )
89 68 505 Walgenbach, Detlev VfB Hermsdorf TM60 1 01:20:22 0:11:19( 76 ) 0:41:23( 84 ) 0:52:42( 79 ) 0:27:40(105)
90 69 509 Alex, Sven Weltraumjogger Berlin TM35 16 01:20:25 0:09:37( 33 ) 0:42:03( 92 ) 0:51:40( 70 ) 0:28:45(117)
91 22 246 Mettin, Christiane TW40 3 01:20:38 0:11:30( 80 ) 0:41:38( 87 ) 0:53:08( 81 ) 0:27:30(102)
92 23 222 Robers, Natalie Prinzessin auf der Erbse TW35 8 01:20:50 0:11:08( 72 ) 0:42:04( 93 ) 0:53:12( 84 ) 0:27:38(104)
93 70 547 Tröger, Bernd TM55 2 01:21:10 0:12:26(107) 0:40:45( 74 ) 0:53:11( 83 ) 0:27:59(110)
94 71 285 Müller, Ralf DLRG Luckenwalde TM40 17 01:21:11 0:09:59( 38 ) 0:41:22( 83 ) 0:51:21( 67 ) 0:29:50(125)
95 72 481 Roy, Axel Seesport Cottbus TM35 17 01:21:23 0:13:35(128) 0:40:55( 75 ) 0:54:30( 97 ) 0:26:53( 94 )
96 73 542 Rudolph, David TM25 6 01:21:24 0:11:32( 81 ) 0:43:43(103) 0:55:15(104) 0:26:09( 90 )
97 24 242 Josupeit, Silke TW35 9 01:21:26 0:11:46( 89 ) 0:43:51(105) 0:55:37(105) 0:25:49( 89 )
98 25 238 Morgenroth, Caroline Wilde Schnecken TW35 10 01:21:37 0:12:20(104) 0:42:09( 95 ) 0:54:29( 96 ) 0:27:08( 96 )
99 26 217 Kulack, Sonia Fitcom TW45 1 01:21:39 0:10:39( 58 ) 0:46:16(121) 0:56:55(112) 0:24:44( 73 )
100 74 566 Kostasenko, Jurij TM35 18 01:22:06 0:12:34(112) 0:40:06( 64 ) 0:52:40( 77 ) 0:29:26(122)
101 27 287 Heitzmann, Berit USV Potsdam TW25 4 01:22:15 0:10:58( 67 ) 0:44:02(106) 0:55:00(101) 0:27:15( 99 )
102 75 513 Graf, Luca Wiwi-Team TM30 11 01:22:24 0:11:52( 93 ) 0:45:50(119) 0:57:42(114) 0:24:42( 72 )
103 76 523 Glöckner, Dennis TM40 18 01:22:27 0:13:16(123) 0:44:26(108) 0:57:42(114) 0:24:45( 74 )
104 77 522 Glockemann, Thomas TM40 19 01:22:35 0:12:16(100) 0:42:07( 94 ) 0:54:23( 94 ) 0:28:12(111)
105 78 493 Kirsten, Jens Triathlontreffen TM40 20 01:22:42 0:12:43(116) 0:45:58(120) 0:58:41(120) 0:24:01( 54 )
106 79 528 Hofmann, Jens TM25 7 01:22:54 0:11:32( 81 ) 0:44:26(108) 0:55:58(109) 0:26:56( 95 )
107 80 510 Huhse, Dr. Dieter Wilde Schnecken TM35 19 01:22:57 0:11:51( 92 ) 0:47:48(129) 0:59:39(124) 0:23:18( 45 )
108 81 508 Schöning, Gregor Weltraumjogger Berlin TM40 21 01:23:07 0:11:02( 69 ) 0:41:26( 85 ) 0:52:28( 76 ) 0:30:39(131)
109 28 220 Sill, Susanne Miteinander-Füreinander TW35 11 01:23:55 0:11:56( 94 ) 0:42:25( 98 ) 0:54:21( 93 ) 0:29:34(123)
110 29 240 Beißer, Jacqueline TW25 5 01:24:27 0:13:36(129) 0:41:00( 78 ) 0:54:36( 98 ) 0:29:51(126)
111 30 249 Tang, Kerstin TW25 6 01:24:29 0:11:58( 96 ) 0:47:58(130) 0:59:56(128) 0:24:33( 71 )
112 31 214 Zeruhn, Miriam Berliner Turnerschaft TW35 12 01:24:30 0:10:05( 41 ) 0:45:42(117) 0:55:47(106) 0:28:43(115)
113 82 563 Heinrich, Bernd Karneval Club Lipten TM35 20 01:25:03 0:14:38(140) 0:41:41( 88 ) 0:56:19(110) 0:28:44(116)
114 83 283 Heider, Karsten CC Knallhart TM40 22 01:25:07 0:11:29( 79 ) 0:45:00(111) 0:56:29(111) 0:28:38(113)
115 32 244 Leske, Ines TW30 4 01:25:08 0:11:45( 87 ) 0:44:10(107) 0:55:55(108) 0:29:13(120)
116 84 297 Bock, Torsten Lübben TM35 21 01:25:26 0:13:11(122) 0:41:59( 91 ) 0:55:10(102) 0:30:16(129)
117 85 296 Kuhl, Dietmar KSC-Strausberg / Schwimmen TM50 7 01:25:41 0:11:12( 74 ) 0:46:45(123) 0:57:57(116) 0:27:44(107)
118 33 243 Koppelt, Marion TW35 13 01:26:08 0:14:34(139) 0:40:17( 67 ) 0:54:51(100) 0:31:17(133)
119 34 241 Heyne, Ute TW45 2 01:26:14 0:12:44(117) 0:45:40(116) 0:58:24(117) 0:27:50(109)
120 86 521 Florian, Werner TM55 3 01:26:20 0:14:04(136) 0:46:49(124) 1:00:53(131) 0:25:27( 82 )
121 35 227 Czerlinski, Ursula TLV Rangsdorf TW40 4 01:26:58 0:12:57(119) 0:45:36(115) 0:58:33(119) 0:28:25(112)
122 87 507 Rumpf, Marc-Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin TM40 23 01:27:03 0:12:59(120) 0:45:25(113) 0:58:24(117) 0:28:39(114)
123 36 218 Mysliwiec, Kristin Gartenfreunde Dieskau TW25 7 01:27:04 0:13:32(126) 0:46:23(122) 0:59:55(126) 0:27:09( 97 )
124 88 477 Jähnig, Marek SC Gartenfreunde Dieskau TM25 8 01:27:05 0:13:34(127) 0:48:32(131) 1:02:06(133) 0:24:59( 79 )
125 89 487 Fiebig, Marcus Sputnik Leipzig TM25 9 01:27:16 0:13:37(131) 0:50:11(135) 1:03:48(134) 0:23:28( 46 )
126 37 245 Marcelot, Marie TW30 5 01:27:38 0:12:46(118) 0:47:07(127) 0:59:53(125) 0:27:45(108)
127 38 236 Böhme, Lore TV Fürstenwalde 1990 TW60 1 01:28:33 0:10:51( 63 ) 0:43:19(101) 0:54:10( 90 ) 0:34:23(143)
128 90 291 Nitzsche, Ullrich Grüna 1 TM50 8 01:28:42 0:10:20( 48 ) 0:47:05(126) 0:57:25(113) 0:31:17(133)
129 91 539 Preuß, Christian TM20 6 01:29:04 0:13:52(135) 0:44:50(110) 0:58:42(121) 0:30:22(130)
130 39 221 Weber-Rübsam, Christine Moritzburger TV TW50 2 01:29:32 0:13:18(124) 0:47:01(125) 1:00:19(130) 0:29:13(121)
131 40 289 Korb, Ellen Gartenfreunde Dieskau TW40 5 01:30:10 0:14:31(138) 0:45:44(118) 1:00:15(129) 0:29:55(127)
132 92 550 Ziersch, Hubert TM40 24 01:31:22 0:13:46(134) 0:45:32(114) 0:59:18(122) 0:32:04(135)
133 93 295 Tillack, Ralf Ines Running TM45 1 01:31:42 0:14:13(137) 0:49:54(134) 1:04:07(135) 0:27:35(103)
134 41 266 Münnich, Birgit Wasserwacht Freital TW40 6 01:31:58 0:15:26(141) 0:48:50(132) 1:04:16(136) 0:27:42(106)
135 42 228 Karl, Rita Triathlontreffen. TW55 1 01:32:03 0:17:31(144) 0:43:46(104) 1:01:17(132) 0:30:46(132)
136 94 290 Meyer, Jochen Grüna 1 TM50 9 01:32:39 0:10:06( 42 ) 0:49:49(133) 0:59:55(126) 0:32:44(137)
137 95 511 Lund, Tim Wilde Schnecken TM35 22 01:32:43 0:12:13( 98 ) 0:47:11(128) 0:59:24(123) 0:33:19(139)
138 96 512 Rose, Kai Wilde Schnecken TM35 23 01:35:24 0:13:30(125) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 43 247 Meyer, Christine TW30 6 01:37:26 0:12:40(113) 0:54:56(140) 1:07:36(140) 0:29:50(124)
140 97 538 Prause, Martin TM30 12 01:38:02 0:15:51(142) 0:52:09(137) 1:08:00(143) 0:30:02(128)
141 44 211 Schmidt, Katrin 1.Potsdamer Schwimmverein 1990  Abt. New Line Tri TW30 7 01:38:37 0:13:07(121) 0:53:21(138) 1:06:28(137) 0:32:09(136)
142 45 224 Gratias, Gabriela SC Gartenfreunde Dieskau TW45 3 01:40:45 0:12:29(110) 0:55:08(141) 1:07:37(141) 0:33:08(138)
143 46 216 Neitzel, Dagmar FE 27 Spandau TW40 7 01:41:37 0:13:36(129) 0:53:59(139) 1:07:35(138) 0:34:02(141)
143 98 288 Wendland, Michael FE 27 Spandau TM55 4 01:41:37 0:08:33( 18 ) 0:59:02(142) 1:07:35(138) 0:34:02(141)
145 99 488 Balke, Harald SRV 02 - Lübben TM45 2 01:41:54 0:16:27(143) 0:51:31(136) 1:07:58(142) 0:33:56(140)
146 100 263 Staude, Holm Borna TM50 10 02:21:13 0:19:40(145) 1:04:03(143) 1:23:43(144) 0:57:30(144)