2007 Volksduathlon 5-19-2

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit 1.Laufzeit Radzeit 1.Lauf+Rad 2.Laufzeit
1 1   179 Sturm, Sören Tri Team Braunschweig DM20 1   0:55:38 0:18:22( 1 ) 0:30:12( 1 ) 0:48:34( 1 ) 0:07:04( 1 )
2 2   175 Kiepke, Jürgen SCC Berlin Triathlon DM45 1   0:57:30 0:19:28( 3 ) 0:30:48( 3 ) 0:50:16( 4 ) 0:07:14( 2 )
3 3   189 Witke, Thomas USV TU Dresden DM40 1   0:57:35 0:19:10( 2 ) 0:31:00( 4 ) 0:50:10( 3 ) 0:07:25( 3 )
4 4   149 Köhler, Lars Tri-Finisher Berlin DM40 2   0:57:47 0:19:50( 4 ) 0:30:16( 2 ) 0:50:06( 2 ) 0:07:41( 4 )
5 5   140 Weigel, Torsten Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam mJun 1   1:00:36 0:20:24( 6 ) 0:32:18( 6 ) 0:52:42( 6 ) 0:07:54( 5 )
6 6   197 Mysliwiec, Heiko SV Halle DM45 2   1:00:45 0:20:35( 9 ) 0:31:57( 5 ) 0:52:32( 5 ) 0:08:13( 10 )
7   1 182 Burow, Katrin TuS Neukölln Berlin DW30   1 1:02:21 0:20:39( 10 ) 0:33:24( 7 ) 0:54:03( 7 ) 0:08:18( 11 )
8 7   143 Modler, Jonas TSV Flöha 1848 mJugB 1   1:03:04 0:20:33( 7 ) 0:34:11( 8 ) 0:54:44( 8 ) 0:08:20( 12 )
9 8   171 Lügge, Marco   DM25 1   1:03:51 0:20:10( 5 ) 0:35:34( 13 ) 0:55:44( 9 ) 0:08:07( 6 )
10   2 190 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz DW35   1 1:04:33 0:21:00( 11 ) 0:35:21( 12 ) 0:56:21( 10 ) 0:08:12( 9 )
11 9   161 Harnisch, Andreas LTC Berlin DM45 3   1:04:47 0:21:57( 12 ) 0:34:39( 9 ) 0:56:36( 11 ) 0:08:11( 8 )
12 10   196 Jünemann, Ingo   DM35 1   1:06:12 0:22:37( 15 ) 0:35:03( 10 ) 0:57:40( 12 ) 0:08:32( 13 )
13 11   152 Müller, Dietmar TiB 1848 Berlin DM40 3   1:06:39 0:20:34( 8 ) 0:37:57( 16 ) 0:58:31( 14 ) 0:08:08( 7 )
14 12   141 Müller, Wolfgang TV Fürstenwalde DM50 1   1:07:29 0:22:33( 13 ) 0:35:19( 11 ) 0:57:52( 13 ) 0:09:37( 18 )
15 13   145 Schüler, Michael TSV Cottbus DM35 2   1:08:08 0:22:38( 16 ) 0:36:51( 14 ) 0:59:29( 15 ) 0:08:39( 14 )
16 14   178 Gahnt, Dieter TSV Falkenau DM55 1   1:10:12 0:22:36( 14 ) 0:38:42( 19 ) 1:01:18( 16 ) 0:08:54( 15 )
17 15   157 Harbauer, Martin RSC Göttingen DM20 2   1:11:39 0:23:04( 17 ) 0:38:22( 17 ) 1:01:26( 17 ) 0:10:13( 20 )
18 16   170 Füllhase, Dirk   DM35 3   1:11:59 0:24:14( 19 ) 0:38:27( 18 ) 1:02:41( 18 ) 0:09:18( 16 )
19 17   168 Berenz, Peter   DM35 4   1:14:15 0:24:06( 18 ) 0:39:15( 21 ) 1:03:21( 19 ) 0:10:54( 22 )
20 18   169 Felbinger, Maik   DM30 1   1:14:19 0:26:06( 21 ) 0:38:54( 20 ) 1:05:00( 20 ) 0:09:19( 17 )
21 19   142 Golze, Björn TV Fürstenwalde DM30 2   1:16:27 0:27:42( 22 ) 0:37:47( 15 ) 1:05:29( 21 ) 0:10:58( 24 )
22 20   151 Wehlitz, Robert Torgau DM20 3   1:20:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:09:08( 22 ) 0:11:02( 25 )
23 21   144 Krol, Julius TSV Falkensee mSchA 1   1:21:06 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:11:24( 24 ) 0:09:42( 19 )
24 22   156 Krol, Felix SCC Run-Schleicher Berlin mJugA 1   1:21:12 0:28:48( 24 ) 0:41:45( 23 ) 1:10:33( 23 ) 0:10:39( 21 )
25   3 172 Münzner, Juliane Magdeburg DW25   1 1:24:32 0:30:53( 26 ) 0:41:42( 22 ) 1:12:35( 25 ) 0:11:57( 29 )
26 23   174 Schröter, René   DM35 5   1:24:50 0:27:47( 23 ) 0:46:05( 25 ) 1:13:52( 26 ) 0:10:58( 23 )
27 24   165 Grosskreutz, Philipp Karower Dachse mSchB 1   1:26:16 0:26:01( 20 ) 0:49:02( 27 ) 1:15:03( 28 ) 0:11:13( 26 )
28   4 181 Mohr, Bettina LC Auensee Leipzig DW55   1 1:27:17 0:31:02( 27 ) 0:44:00( 24 ) 1:15:02( 27 ) 0:12:15( 30 )
29   5 154 Branyik-Krol, Ingrid SCC Run-Schleicher Berlin DW40   1 1:27:31 0:29:11( 25 ) 0:46:27( 26 ) 1:15:38( 29 ) 0:11:53( 28 )
29 25   155 Krol, Sebastian SCC Run-Schleicher Berlin DM55 2   1:27:31 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:15:42( 30 ) 0:11:49( 27 )
31 26   158 Fiebig, Marcus Roter Stern Leipzig DM25 2   2:23:18 1:20:24( 28 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00