2013 Spreewälder Duathlonmann/frau 19-84-5

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit 1.Laufzeit Radzeit 1.Lauf+Rad 2.Laufzeit
1 1 373 Kopf, Michael Leidig24 Triathlon Team M35 1 3:29:39 1:06:20( 1 ) 2:05:45( 1 ) 3:12:05( 1 ) 0:17:34( 1 )
2 2 386 Nemitz, Jan Weltraumjogger Berlin M35 2 3:49:43 1:12:56( 6 ) 2:16:44( 5 ) 3:29:40( 4 ) 0:20:03( 5 )
3 3 414 Pietsch, Nico OSSV Kamenz M30 1 3:50:23 1:11:06( 2 ) 2:18:14( 8 ) 3:29:20( 3 ) 0:21:03( 11 )
4 4 325 Dobroschke, Raoul A3K Berlin M30 2 3:51:35 1:19:08( 21 ) 2:10:07( 2 ) 3:29:15( 2 ) 0:22:20( 30 )
5 5 369 Koch, Martin Kopfjaeger Sports M21 1 3:52:02 1:14:40( 11 ) 2:16:50( 6 ) 3:31:30( 5 ) 0:20:32( 7 )
6 6 355 Henneberg, Stefan Triathlon Team Vogtland M30 3 3:54:05 1:12:11( 5 ) 2:22:18( 18 ) 3:34:29( 11 ) 0:19:36( 3 )
7 7 459 Bick, Ralf Tri-Fun Güstrow M30 4 3:54:57 1:16:21( 14 ) 2:17:34( 7 ) 3:33:55( 9 ) 0:21:02( 10 )
8 8 440 Seiler, Robert TLV Rangsdorf M21 2 3:55:02 1:21:11( 28 ) 2:11:08( 3 ) 3:32:19( 6 ) 0:22:43( 34 )
9 9 404 Müller, Stephan LAV Halensia M30 5 3:55:05 1:14:35( 10 ) 2:20:56( 14 ) 3:35:31( 12 ) 0:19:34( 2 )
10 10 348 Gruner, Rene TSV Cottbus M30 6 3:55:39 1:13:34( 7 ) 2:20:00( 9 ) 3:33:34( 7 ) 0:22:05( 24 )
11 11 437 Schröter, Christian Team Endurance Radebeul M35 3 3:56:07 1:14:04( 8 ) 2:20:21( 10 ) 3:34:25( 10 ) 0:21:42( 17 )
12 12 406 Noll, Michael Sisu Berlin M45 1 3:57:15 1:17:35( 16 ) 2:16:18( 4 ) 3:33:53( 8 ) 0:23:22( 48 )
13 13 370 Köhler, Jan M21 3 4:00:20 1:11:41( 3 ) 2:27:41( 29 ) 3:39:22( 13 ) 0:20:58( 9 )
14 14 313 Bohnhardt, Tobias SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof M21 4 4:02:22 1:14:15( 9 ) 2:26:29( 27 ) 3:40:44( 15 ) 0:21:38( 16 )
15 15 425 Rückschloß, Stephan SSV Hohen Neuendorf M40 1 4:02:44 1:17:57( 17 ) 2:22:39( 19 ) 3:40:36( 14 ) 0:22:08( 26 )
16 16 324 Dembowski, Holger A3K Berlin M45 2 4:02:59 1:16:09( 13 ) 2:25:34( 25 ) 3:41:43( 17 ) 0:21:16( 15 )
17 17 382 Kurrat, Christian TLV Rangsdorf M21 5 4:03:08 1:21:14( 29 ) 2:21:30( 17 ) 3:42:44( 21 ) 0:20:24( 6 )
18 18 317 Brauer, Simon A3K Berlin M35 4 4:03:37 1:20:30( 26 ) 2:21:09( 15 ) 3:41:39( 16 ) 0:21:58( 20 )
19 19 359 Ibach, Thomas ITB- Ironman- Berlin M50 1 4:03:58 1:21:55( 32 ) 2:20:48( 12 ) 3:42:43( 20 ) 0:21:15( 14 )
20 20 447 Stoldt, Thomas SV Berlin Chemie M45 3 4:05:03 1:22:07( 35 ) 2:20:51( 13 ) 3:42:58( 22 ) 0:22:05( 25 )
21 21 466 Yule, Stuart Sisu Berlin M40 2 4:05:07 1:22:51( 37 ) 2:20:32( 11 ) 3:43:23( 24 ) 0:21:44( 18 )
22 22 390 Liepe, Mario VfL Eilenburg M30 7 4:05:52 1:19:20( 22 ) 2:22:46( 20 ) 3:42:06( 19 ) 0:23:46( 58 )
23 23 385 Lehniger, Tino Tangermünde M35 5 4:07:29 1:16:57( 15 ) 2:28:46( 33 ) 3:45:43( 25 ) 0:21:46( 19 )
24 24 398 Mistareck, Olaf TLV Rangsdorf M45 4 4:08:12 1:21:58( 34 ) 2:25:20( 24 ) 3:47:18( 27 ) 0:20:54( 8 )
25 25 403 Müller, Carsten SV dirt grinders 06 M35 6 4:08:53 1:23:00( 39 ) 2:23:28( 21 ) 3:46:28( 26 ) 0:22:25( 31 )
26 26 308 Becker, Jochen Sisu Triathlon Berlin M40 3 4:10:32 1:15:47( 12 ) 2:25:57( 26 ) 3:41:44( 18 ) 0:28:48(100)
27 27 421 Remscheid, Markus TiB M40 4 4:10:35 1:23:06( 42 ) 2:25:02( 23 ) 3:48:08( 30 ) 0:22:27( 32 )
28 28 392 Lissner, Uwe Team Endurance Radebeul M35 7 4:11:42 1:23:37( 44 ) 2:24:21( 22 ) 3:47:58( 29 ) 0:23:44( 55 )
29 29 396 Meißner, Stefan TuS Neukölln Berlin M21 6 4:11:57 1:12:01( 4 ) 2:35:43( 52 ) 3:47:44( 28 ) 0:24:13( 62 )
30 30 335 Franke, Dirk Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 M50 2 4:15:36 1:25:40( 56 ) 2:27:42( 30 ) 3:53:22( 33 ) 0:22:14( 28 )
31 31 358 Hoffmann, Ralf Berlin Müggelheim M40 5 4:15:43 1:23:57( 46 ) 2:29:42( 34 ) 3:53:39( 34 ) 0:22:04( 23 )
32 32 377 Krause, Dirk Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V M35 8 4:15:44 1:23:36( 43 ) 2:28:23( 32 ) 3:51:59( 31 ) 0:23:45( 56 )
33 1 351 Hartmann, Clara SG Egelsbach W35 1 4:16:11 1:23:03( 40 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
34 33 444 Stein, Christian A3K Berlin M30 8 4:16:57 1:22:56( 38 ) 2:30:02( 37 ) 3:52:58( 32 ) 0:23:59( 60 )
35 34 306 Bauwens, Kai Teamwork Berlin M45 5 4:17:09 1:24:11( 47 ) 2:30:44( 39 ) 3:54:55( 36 ) 0:22:14( 29 )
36 35 340 Gesterkamp, Timo PSV Cycling Team Berlin M45 6 4:17:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 3:54:56( 37 ) 0:22:34( 33 )
37 2 448 Stroh, Tanja EV Dresden W21 1 4:17:40 1:23:04( 41 ) 2:32:28( 42 ) 3:55:32( 39 ) 0:22:08( 26 )
38 36 350 Hecht, Stephen RSG Blankenese/ Hamburg M40 6 4:18:25 1:26:51( 62 ) 2:27:11( 28 ) 3:54:02( 35 ) 0:24:23( 63 )
39 37 397 Miegel, Frank-Andreas ESV Lok Beucha M45 7 4:18:34 1:21:48( 30 ) 2:35:42( 51 ) 3:57:30( 42 ) 0:21:04( 12 )
40 38 438 Schröter, Bodo Ruppiner Triathlon Verein M55 1 4:18:57 1:25:58( 58 ) 2:29:54( 36 ) 3:55:52( 40 ) 0:23:05( 41 )
41 39 339 Geier, Robert 2x 8min Zeitstrafe/TriTeamBerlin M50 3 4:19:53 1:21:54( 31 ) 2:21:14( 16 ) 3:43:08( 23 ) 0:36:45(118)
42 40 354 Hellwig, Robert Team Magic M30 9 4:20:05 1:24:36( 51 ) 2:33:28( 44 ) 3:58:04( 44 ) 0:22:01( 21 )
43 41 450 Tatzelt, David SV Zwickau 04 M21 7 4:21:00 1:21:55( 32 ) 2:33:17( 43 ) 3:55:12( 38 ) 0:25:48( 78 )
44 42 338 Gawlik, Marcus DOWE Sportswear TVB 09 M21 8 4:21:39 1:19:55( 24 ) 2:41:45( 65 ) 4:01:40( 47 ) 0:19:59( 4 )
45 43 469 Angelmi, Sebastian SV-Stahl-Hennigsdorf M30 10 4:22:03 1:27:51( 66 ) 2:30:07( 38 ) 3:57:58( 43 ) 0:24:05( 61 )
46 44 457 Wehlitz, Alexander Torgau M50 4 4:22:10 1:21:05( 27 ) 2:35:32( 50 ) 3:56:37( 41 ) 0:25:33( 73 )
47 45 388 Müller, Karsten Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg M40 7 4:22:31 1:24:12( 48 ) 2:34:34( 48 ) 3:58:46( 45 ) 0:23:45( 56 )
48 3 407 Nöske, Nancy SV Stahl Hennigsdorf W40 1 4:22:55 1:27:51( 66 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
49 46 346 Groth, Steffen Berliner Wasserratten M35 9 4:23:19 1:18:10( 18 ) 2:43:08( 71 ) 4:01:18( 46 ) 0:22:01( 21 )
50 47 380 Kummer, Heiko TV Dresden M50 5 4:25:03 1:25:13( 53 ) 2:36:44( 55 ) 4:01:57( 48 ) 0:23:06( 43 )
51 48 454 Vanselow, Thomas Luckauer Läuferbund M35 10 4:25:53 1:19:54( 23 ) 2:42:49( 69 ) 4:02:43( 50 ) 0:23:10( 44 )
52 4 342 Goll, Bettina TSV Cottbus W35 2 4:26:05 1:26:35( 59 ) 2:36:18( 54 ) 4:02:53( 51 ) 0:23:12( 46 )
53 49 416 Pilz, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 M40 8 4:26:20 1:19:03( 20 ) 2:44:19( 72 ) 4:03:22( 53 ) 0:22:58( 38 )
54 50 463 Wiechert, Michael Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam M35 11 4:26:40 1:24:17( 49 ) 2:39:22( 61 ) 4:03:39( 54 ) 0:23:01( 40 )
55 5 329 Essiger, Diana Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 W35 3 4:27:04 1:29:51( 75 ) 2:34:02( 46 ) 4:03:53( 55 ) 0:23:11( 45 )
56 51 384 Landgraf, Achim Berlin M40 9 4:28:00 1:25:15( 54 ) 2:36:52( 56 ) 4:02:07( 49 ) 0:25:53( 79 )
57 52 411 Paul, Tilo bautzen M40 10 4:28:23 1:31:20( 79 ) 2:33:38( 45 ) 4:04:58( 57 ) 0:23:25( 49 )
58 53 433 Schenk, Christian Rasende Softies M50 6 4:28:24 1:33:36( 94 ) 2:31:43( 40 ) 4:05:19( 58 ) 0:23:05( 42 )
59 54 327 Ebers, Florian vereinslos - Berlin M40 11 4:28:29 1:28:19( 69 ) 2:34:36( 49 ) 4:02:55( 52 ) 0:25:34( 74 )
60 6 364 Kern, Anja Wasserfreunde Spandau W30 1 4:28:55 1:24:35( 50 ) 2:41:29( 64 ) 4:06:04( 60 ) 0:22:51( 35 )
61 55 343 Götze, Björn Teamwork Berlin M40 12 4:30:32 1:32:28( 84 ) 2:31:51( 41 ) 4:04:19( 56 ) 0:26:13( 84 )
62 56 468 Zentner, Steffen Dresden M35 12 4:31:28 1:27:23( 64 ) 2:40:33( 62 ) 4:07:56( 63 ) 0:23:32( 51 )
63 57 401 Morgenstern, Haiko München M35 13 4:32:38 1:28:23( 70 ) 2:37:10( 58 ) 4:05:33( 59 ) 0:27:05( 89 )
64 58 402 Morgenstern, Thomas TV Dresden M45 8 4:32:46 1:34:47(102) 2:34:08( 47 ) 4:08:55( 65 ) 0:23:51( 59 )
65 7 361 Jeschke, Katrin Team Endurance Radebeul W45 1 4:32:50 1:29:38( 74 ) 2:37:58( 59 ) 4:07:36( 62 ) 0:25:14( 70 )
66 59 432 Rohmann, Nic TV Fürstenwalde 1990 M45 9 4:33:43 1:22:34( 36 ) 2:48:13( 79 ) 4:10:47( 70 ) 0:22:56( 37 )
67 60 405 Müller, Christian meeveo.com M30 11 4:33:48 1:25:33( 55 ) 2:45:02( 73 ) 4:10:35( 68 ) 0:23:13( 47 )
68 61 316 Böwe, Denny Bernauer Lauffreunde M30 12 4:34:09 1:27:52( 68 ) 2:42:44( 68 ) 4:10:36( 69 ) 0:23:33( 53 )
69 62 344 Gratias, Matthias Ave Alpencrosser (Halle) M50 7 4:34:24 1:31:42( 80 ) 2:37:06( 57 ) 4:08:48( 64 ) 0:25:36( 76 )
70 63 323 Byhahn, Heiko Team Hit Bike M35 14 4:35:26 1:26:51( 62 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
71 64 383 Kwiatkowski, Ralf BC Bärenstein M40 13 4:36:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 4:07:35( 61 ) 0:28:50(102)
72 65 393 Loskant, Mario Ruppiner Triathlonverein M45 10 4:36:50 1:34:02( 97 ) 2:38:18( 60 ) 4:12:20( 71 ) 0:24:30( 66 )
73 66 301 Albuzio, Marco KSV Glauchau M45 11 4:37:06 1:23:38( 45 ) 2:50:37( 82 ) 4:14:15( 73 ) 0:22:51( 35 )
74 8 322 Büsen, Melli Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg W30 2 4:38:00 1:30:32( 78 ) 2:43:00( 70 ) 4:13:32( 72 ) 0:24:28( 65 )
75 67 378 Kühnel, Thomas Teamwork-Berlin M45 12 4:38:46 1:41:49(118) 2:27:48( 31 ) 4:09:37( 66 ) 0:29:09(103)
76 9 391 Liepner, Sybille Bernauer Lauffreunde/ Erd. Alkoholfrei W40 2 4:40:09 1:26:48( 60 ) 2:49:38( 81 ) 4:16:26( 76 ) 0:23:43( 54 )
77 68 332 Feige, Johannes Team Nordost M30 13 4:40:22 1:34:44(101) 2:40:36( 63 ) 4:15:20( 74 ) 0:25:02( 67 )
78 69 362 Junge, Ralf Moritzburger Triathlonverein M35 15 4:41:44 1:29:29( 72 ) 2:47:50( 78 ) 4:17:19( 77 ) 0:24:25( 64 )
79 70 365 Klose, René Scc Berlin Triathlon M21 9 4:43:25 1:34:15( 99 ) 2:45:38( 75 ) 4:19:53( 82 ) 0:23:32( 51 )
80 71 336 Friese, Andreas LC Michendorf M45 13 4:44:00 1:35:06(106) 2:42:15( 66 ) 4:17:21( 78 ) 0:26:39( 87 )
81 72 379 Kulack, Frank BSV Friesen M55 2 4:44:25 1:33:13( 89 ) 2:42:24( 67 ) 4:15:37( 75 ) 0:28:48(101)
82 10 309 Bernsee, Anja SSV Hohen Neuendorf W40 3 4:44:47 1:34:38(100) 2:45:07( 74 ) 4:19:45( 81 ) 0:25:02( 67 )
83 73 341 Glantz, Alexander SCC Berlin Triathlon M35 16 4:45:47 1:27:47( 65 ) 2:56:50( 97 ) 4:24:37( 89 ) 0:21:10( 13 )
84 74 417 Hannemann, Alexander Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 M30 14 4:46:44 1:40:20(116) 2:29:42( 35 ) 4:10:02( 67 ) 0:36:42(117)
85 75 436 Scholz, Stefan Berliner Wasserratten M50 8 4:47:09 1:30:13( 77 ) 2:51:21( 85 ) 4:21:34( 83 ) 0:25:35( 75 )
86 76 371 Köhler, Marcus KSV Glauchau M35 17 4:47:27 1:26:49( 61 ) 2:50:48( 83 ) 4:17:37( 79 ) 0:29:50(107)
87 11 345 Gross, Kathrin SG BMF 07 W50 1 4:47:28 1:42:41(120) 2:36:11( 53 ) 4:18:52( 80 ) 0:28:36( 99 )
88 77 304 Bagehorn, Ralph FSG Berlin M50 9 4:49:20 1:36:11(110) 2:47:27( 77 ) 4:23:38( 87 ) 0:25:42( 77 )
89 78 429 Runkewitz, Klaus Tri-finisher Berlin M55 3 4:49:40 1:33:50( 96 ) 2:48:57( 80 ) 4:22:47( 84 ) 0:26:53( 88 )
90 12 435 Schmidt, Cornelia Berliner Wasserratten W45 2 4:51:51 0:00:00 0:00:00 4:24:18( 88 ) 0:27:33( 92 )
91 79 314 Böker, Ralf LT Bernd Hübner M45 14 4:52:05 0:00:00 0:00:00 4:23:36( 86 ) 0:28:29( 98 )
92 80 387 Lenhart, Jens TLV Rangsdorf M40 14 4:53:11 1:31:57( 81 ) 2:50:52( 84 ) 4:22:49( 85 ) 0:30:22(108)
93 13 395 Meckel, Sandra LATV Plauen W40 4 4:53:45 1:36:22(111) 2:51:54( 86 ) 4:28:16( 92 ) 0:25:29( 72 )
94 81 594 Skopnic, Nico ESV Lok Beucha M40 15 4:53:58 1:29:33( 73 ) 3:01:26(105) 4:30:59( 99 ) 0:22:59( 39 )
95 14 302 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna W50 2 4:54:35 1:35:51(109) 2:52:46( 89 ) 4:28:37( 94 ) 0:25:58( 81 )
96 82 357 Herzberg, Ulrich Ruppiner Triathlon Verein M45 15 4:54:46 1:34:02( 97 ) 2:52:25( 87 ) 4:26:27( 91 ) 0:28:19( 96 )
97 83 434 Schepers, Dietrich Teamwork Berlin M45 16 4:55:05 1:33:24( 91 ) 2:56:23( 96 ) 4:29:47( 98 ) 0:25:18( 71 )
98 15 352 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna W40 5 4:55:11 1:33:35( 93 ) 2:58:10( 99 ) 4:31:45(101) 0:23:26( 50 )
99 84 428 Rueß, Andre Tri Team Berlin M55 4 4:55:26 1:33:11( 88 ) 2:53:02( 91 ) 4:26:13( 90 ) 0:29:13(104)
100 16 415 Pilz, Jana TSV Flöha 1848 W35 4 4:55:53 1:36:27(112) 2:52:48( 90 ) 4:29:15( 97 ) 0:26:38( 86 )
101 85 456 von Contzen, Roman Weltraumjogger M50 10 4:55:58 1:43:03(122) 2:45:40( 76 ) 4:28:43( 95 ) 0:27:15( 90 )
102 86 449 Koß, Sebastian SCC Berlin Triathlon M30 15 4:56:36 1:34:53(103) 2:53:42( 92 ) 4:28:35( 93 ) 0:28:01( 94 )
103 87 430 Ruß, Manuel Berlin M30 16 4:56:43 1:35:02(104) 2:54:02( 93 ) 4:29:04( 96 ) 0:27:39( 93 )
104 88 519 Knappe, Steffen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 M45 17 4:57:01 1:33:04( 87 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
105 17 318 Bräunig, Claudia ESV Lok Beucha W45 3 4:59:20 1:32:53( 86 ) 3:00:14(102) 4:33:07(104) 0:26:13( 83 )
106 18 413 Pfaffinger, Sabine TuS Neukölln Berlin W40 6 5:01:09 1:33:37( 95 ) 3:00:16(103) 4:33:53(105) 0:27:16( 91 )
107 89 419 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna M45 18 5:02:14 1:32:09( 83 ) 2:59:26(101) 4:31:35(100) 0:30:39(109)
108 19 375 Krahnstöver, Corina ESV Lok Beucha W45 4 5:02:23 1:40:07(115) 2:54:10( 94 ) 4:34:17(106) 0:28:06( 95 )
109 90 320 Bretschneider, Marco Niedercrinitz M21 10 5:04:02 1:35:28(107) 2:56:57( 98 ) 4:32:25(102) 0:31:37(111)
110 91 319 Bretschneider, Volker Lok Zwickau M50 11 5:04:05 0:00:00 0:00:00 4:32:28(103) 0:31:37(111)
111 92 337 Fünfstück, Stephan M30 17 5:05:18 1:32:30( 85 ) 3:07:38(108) 4:40:08(111) 0:25:10( 69 )
112 93 412 Perko, Karsten TLV Rangsdorf M45 19 5:05:51 0:00:00 0:00:00 4:39:26(110) 0:26:25( 85 )
113 94 431 Samp, Marek Potsdam Triathlon. M60 1 5:06:49 1:41:38(117) 2:55:27( 95 ) 4:37:05(108) 0:29:44(106)
114 95 400 Mohr, Bernd LC Auensee Leipzig M55 5 5:06:51 1:42:11(119) 2:58:42(100) 4:40:53(112) 0:25:58( 82 )
115 96 347 Grube, Maurice Hardtseemafia Triathlon M21 11 5:07:15 1:35:05(105) 3:06:13(107) 4:41:18(113) 0:25:57( 80 )
116 97 446 Stobbe, Juri A3K Berlin M35 18 5:08:54 1:44:17(123) 2:52:38( 88 ) 4:36:55(107) 0:31:59(114)
117 98 331 Fahron, Gregor SCC-Skating M50 12 5:15:48 1:38:22(114) 3:00:31(104) 4:38:53(109) 0:36:55(119)
118 99 349 Jablinski, Martin Team Endurance Radebeul M45 20 5:16:37 1:45:08(124) 3:01:55(106) 4:47:03(114) 0:29:34(105)
119 20 409 Paech, Claudia Triathlon Team Senftenberg W45 5 5:19:04 1:42:47(121) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
120 21 461 Wendler, Anne TriTeam Berlin W45 6 5:31:19 1:47:53(125) 3:11:29(109) 4:59:22(115) 0:31:57(113)
121 100 368 Kluge, Tobias Cottbus M30 18 5:47:54 1:53:36(127) 3:19:42(110) 5:13:18(116) 0:34:36(116)
122 101 367 Kluge, Hubertus Cottbus M55 6 5:49:36 1:53:17(126) 3:27:57(112) 5:21:14(118) 0:28:22( 97 )
123 22 363 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna W35 5 5:52:44 1:55:42(128) 3:24:46(111) 5:20:28(117) 0:32:16(115)
124 102 372 König, Martin Tib 1848 Berlin M55 7 5:52:45 0:00:00 0:00:00 5:21:39(119) 0:31:06(110)
305 Baither-Bernhardt, Tino DNF M30 0:00:00 1:35:29(108) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
326 Dr. Wagenitz, Andreas DNF Berlin M45 0:00:00 1:20:14( 25 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
330 Essiger, Dirk DNF Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 M35 0:00:00 1:29:51( 75 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
333 Fenski, Martin DNF TLV Rangsdorf M50 0:00:00 1:25:54( 57 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
374 Körner, Pawel-Jascha DNF koerner-sports.com M35 0:00:00 1:28:46( 71 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
376 Krause, Thilo DNF MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt M45 0:00:00 1:25:06( 52 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
389 Leuendorff, Stephan DNF TuS Neukölln M40 0:00:00 1:18:16( 19 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
423 Richter, Daniel DNF Team Endurance Radebeul M30 0:00:00 1:33:33( 92 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
426 Rudat, Steffen DNF Zeppelin-Team Potsdam M35 0:00:00 1:33:16( 90 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
441 Siefert, Dirk DNF Bernauer Lauffreunde M40 0:00:00 1:37:48(113) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
462 Weyers, Andre DNF Sisu Berlin M40 0:00:00 1:32:07( 82 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00