2011 - Kleiner Spreewaldmann/-frau 1,5-42-10

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit Schwimmzeit Radzeit Schw+Rad Laufzeit Rückst.
1 1 388 Hackmann, Martin LTC Berlin TM40 1 02:02:18 0:19:25( 2 ) 1:07:18( 3 ) 1:26:43( 2 ) 0:35:35( 1 ) 00:00:00
2 2 443 Köhler, Lars Tri Finisher Berlin TM45 1 02:07:58 0:19:33( 3 ) 1:06:40( 1 ) 1:26:13( 1 ) 0:41:45( 8 ) 00:05:40
3 3 411 Bettge, Dirk Sisu Berlin TM40 2 02:12:32 0:20:58( 10 ) 1:09:56( 6 ) 1:30:54( 6 ) 0:41:38( 6 ) 00:10:14
4 4 451 Remuss, Dirk Tri-Finisher-Berlin TM45 2 02:12:50 0:21:13( 12 ) 1:07:14( 2 ) 1:28:27( 3 ) 0:44:23( 23 ) 00:10:32
5 5 431 Reinert, Markus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM35 1 02:13:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:29:14( 4 ) 0:43:56( 20 ) 00:10:52
6 6 393 Köhler, Mike MSV Tripoint Ffo. TM35 2 02:13:13 0:23:23( 35 ) 1:09:50( 5 ) 1:33:13( 10 ) 0:40:00( 2 ) 00:10:55
7 7 410 Fischer, Gert SG Adelsberg TM40 3 02:13:24 0:17:45( 1 ) 1:12:57( 18 ) 1:30:42( 5 ) 0:42:42( 13 ) 00:11:06
8 8 399 Worrech, Ralf psv- brühl TM50 1 02:14:44 0:22:19( 18 ) 1:10:43( 8 ) 1:33:02( 9 ) 0:41:42( 7 ) 00:12:26
9 9 363 Schönherr, Jan Fitmaker TM35 3 02:15:47 0:23:19( 32 ) 1:11:15( 11 ) 1:34:34( 17 ) 0:41:13( 4 ) 00:13:29
10 10 394 Krause, Thilo MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) TM45 3 02:15:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:34:12( 15 ) 0:41:36( 5 ) 00:13:30
11 11 484 Descher, Christoph TM30 1 02:16:49 0:22:31( 23 ) 1:11:28( 12 ) 1:33:59( 14 ) 0:42:50( 14 ) 00:14:31
12 12 450 Köhler, Bernd Tri-Finisher Berlin TM40 4 02:17:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:34:44( 18 ) 0:42:18( 10 ) 00:14:44
13 13 386 Günther, Johannes LG Oerlinghausen TM45 4 02:17:09 0:19:33( 3 ) 1:12:00( 14 ) 1:31:33( 7 ) 0:45:36( 31 ) 00:14:51
14 1 356 Steinberg, Steffi ejot team Buschhütten TW30 1 02:17:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:35:06( 20 ) 0:42:07( 9 ) 00:14:55
15 14 302 Brauer, Simon A3K Berlin TM35 4 02:18:13 0:23:26( 36 ) 1:10:19( 7 ) 1:33:45( 12 ) 0:44:28( 24 ) 00:15:55
15 14 466 Bellmann, Christian Wasserfreunde Spandau TM30 2 02:18:13 0:22:24( 21 ) 1:10:58( 10 ) 1:33:22( 11 ) 0:44:51( 28 ) 00:15:55
17 16 368 Mysliwiec, Heiko Gartenfreunde Dieskau TM50 2 02:19:01 0:23:49( 39 ) 1:08:11( 4 ) 1:32:00( 8 ) 0:47:01( 43 ) 00:16:43
18 2 442 Möser, Susann Tri Team Berlin TW30 2 02:20:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:37:30( 23 ) 0:42:56( 15 ) 00:18:08
19 17 377 Petermann, Dirk KSV AJAX NEPTUN BERLIN TM35 5 02:20:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:35:50( 21 ) 0:44:40( 26 ) 00:18:12
20 18 458 Harms, Oliver TvB 09 TM40 5 02:22:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:43
21 19 379 Friese, Andreas LC Michendorf TM40 6 02:22:06 0:21:55( 15 ) 1:12:38( 16 ) 1:34:33( 16 ) 0:47:33( 48 ) 00:19:48
22 3 498 Lukasziewicz, Agnes TuS Neukölln Berlin TW30 3 02:22:13 0:22:50( 24 ) 1:17:02( 39 ) 1:39:52( 32 ) 0:42:21( 11 ) 00:19:55
23 20 465 Reipert, Detlef VfV Spandau TM40 7 02:22:28 0:23:22( 34 ) 1:18:03( 44 ) 1:41:25( 42 ) 0:41:03( 3 ) 00:20:10
24 21 370 Rosenburg, Tino Havelberg TM35 6 02:22:43 0:19:39( 5 ) 1:15:11( 28 ) 1:34:50( 19 ) 0:47:53( 51 ) 00:20:25
25 22 373 Klipp, Christoph IGAS Wendland TM25 1 02:23:02 0:25:44( 51 ) 1:13:49( 25 ) 1:39:33( 28 ) 0:43:29( 18 ) 00:20:44
26 4 304 Jaehnz, Patricia A3K Berlin TW30 4 02:23:07 0:20:18( 8 ) 1:13:40( 23 ) 1:33:58( 13 ) 0:49:09( 57 ) 00:20:49
27 23 340 Dr. Dinse, Martin SC DHfK Leipzig TM45 5 02:24:21 0:23:11( 29 ) 1:13:04( 19 ) 1:36:15( 22 ) 0:48:06( 52 ) 00:22:03
28 5 444 Kern, Anja Christine Tri Team Berlin TW25 1 02:24:31 0:21:35( 14 ) 1:17:05( 40 ) 1:38:40( 25 ) 0:45:51( 33 ) 00:22:13
29 24 335 Sachse, Steffen Berliner TSC TM45 6 02:24:43 0:23:03( 26 ) 1:18:33( 47 ) 1:41:36( 45 ) 0:43:07( 16 ) 00:22:25
30 25 352 Stegemann, Bert Dauerbrenner Berlin TM40 8 02:25:03 0:25:51( 52 ) 1:15:54( 31 ) 1:41:45( 48 ) 0:43:18( 17 ) 00:22:45
31 26 336 Schneider, Detlef Berliner TSC TM50 3 02:25:07 0:22:23( 20 ) 1:15:32( 29 ) 1:37:55( 24 ) 0:47:12( 45 ) 00:22:49
32 27 435 Götze, Björn Teamwork Berlin TM35 7 02:25:42 0:26:34( 60 ) 1:13:11( 20 ) 1:39:45( 31 ) 0:45:57( 34 ) 00:23:24
33 28 376 Heinrich, Bernd Kirchengemeinde Lipten TM45 7 02:25:44 0:28:29( 95 ) 1:12:54( 17 ) 1:41:23( 41 ) 0:44:21( 22 ) 00:23:26
34 29 428 Grimm, Lars Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM30 3 02:25:46 0:27:49( 83 ) 1:13:14( 21 ) 1:41:03( 38 ) 0:44:43( 27 ) 00:23:28
35 30 305 Stein, Christian A3K Berlin TM30 4 02:26:03 0:27:40( 78 ) 1:11:55( 13 ) 1:39:35( 29 ) 0:46:28( 36 ) 00:23:45
36 31 413 Kopisch, Sven SISU Berlin TM45 8 02:26:15 0:24:03( 40 ) 1:15:37( 30 ) 1:39:40( 30 ) 0:46:35( 38 ) 00:23:57
37 32 371 Döring, Ingo Havelberg Triathlon TM40 9 02:26:17 0:29:45(129) 1:12:15( 15 ) 1:42:00( 49 ) 0:44:17( 21 ) 00:23:59
38 33 446 Glatz, Hartmuth Triathlon Team Prignitz TM45 9 02:26:26 0:22:59( 25 ) 1:15:56( 33 ) 1:38:55( 27 ) 0:47:31( 47 ) 00:24:08
39 6 441 Hinze, Nicole Tri Team Berlin TW25 2 02:27:39 0:22:28( 22 ) 1:19:08( 54 ) 1:41:36( 45 ) 0:46:03( 35 ) 00:25:21
40 34 400 Sprejz, Hendrik Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde TM40 10 02:27:41 0:29:09(114) 1:13:37( 22 ) 1:42:46( 52 ) 0:44:55( 29 ) 00:25:23
41 35 315 Lauter, Frank Berlin TM40 11 02:28:26 0:23:16( 31 ) 1:17:00( 38 ) 1:40:16( 36 ) 0:48:10( 53 ) 00:26:08
42 36 344 Laschinsky, Maico BSV Friesen TM20 1 02:28:32 0:20:10( 7 ) 1:18:38( 49 ) 1:38:48( 26 ) 0:49:44( 61 ) 00:26:14
43 37 424 Eiling, Philipp Team Citroen-AHF.de TM25 2 02:28:44 0:20:20( 9 ) 1:19:36( 55 ) 1:39:56( 34 ) 0:48:48( 56 ) 00:26:26
44 38 409 Werner, Andre Senftenberg TM35 8 02:28:45 0:24:23( 42 ) 1:16:48( 36 ) 1:41:11( 39 ) 0:47:34( 49 ) 00:26:27
45 7 490 Quednau, Anja Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 TW25 3 02:28:47 0:21:27( 13 ) 1:18:36( 48 ) 1:40:03( 35 ) 0:48:44( 54 ) 00:26:29
46 39 445 Nagel, Philipp Triathlon Team Berlin TM35 9 02:28:50 0:27:56( 86 ) 1:13:41( 24 ) 1:41:37( 47 ) 0:47:13( 46 ) 00:26:32
47 40 348 Böttcher, Uwe Chemnitz TM40 12 02:29:16 0:27:54( 85 ) 1:15:54( 31 ) 1:43:48( 54 ) 0:45:28( 30 ) 00:26:58
48 41 384 Stein, Ronald LC-Michendorf TM40 13 02:31:01 0:27:39( 77 ) 1:18:49( 51 ) 1:46:28( 62 ) 0:44:33( 25 ) 00:28:43
49 42 480 Schmieder, Frank Wutzelbrothers TM40 14 02:31:12 0:23:05( 27 ) 1:18:30( 46 ) 1:41:35( 44 ) 0:49:37( 59 ) 00:28:54
50 43 412 Donner, Ralf Sisu Berlin TM45 10 02:32:58 0:26:04( 55 ) 1:16:19( 34 ) 1:42:23( 51 ) 0:50:35( 68 ) 00:30:40
51 44 341 Kakolewicz, Ronald Berliner Wasserratten TM50 4 02:33:01 0:19:57( 6 ) 1:21:18( 68 ) 1:41:15( 40 ) 0:51:46( 79 ) 00:30:43
52 45 369 Tietje, Jens Ole HALLZIG EXPRESS TM25 3 02:33:06 0:27:21( 70 ) 1:14:07( 26 ) 1:41:28( 43 ) 0:51:38( 77 ) 00:30:48
53 46 420 Möhrke, Detlef SV Stahl Hennigsdorf TM45 11 02:33:30 0:24:52( 46 ) 1:15:02( 27 ) 1:39:54( 33 ) 0:53:36( 91 ) 00:31:12
54 47 366 Matthes, Christian Gallun TM30 5 02:33:39 0:29:07(112) 1:22:03( 75 ) 1:51:10( 90 ) 0:42:29( 12 ) 00:31:21
55 48 360 Sieker, Norbert FC Internationale Berlin e.V. TM40 15 02:33:53 0:31:01(140) 1:19:03( 53 ) 1:50:04( 83 ) 0:43:49( 19 ) 00:31:35
56 49 408 Tuschmo, Stefan Seidewinkler Renntier TM40 16 02:34:52 0:29:49(131) 1:10:45( 9 ) 1:40:34( 37 ) 0:54:18( 97 ) 00:32:34
57 50 385 Stenz, Toralf leipzig TM40 17 02:34:54 0:28:00( 89 ) 1:16:55( 37 ) 1:44:55( 55 ) 0:49:59( 63 ) 00:32:36
58 51 389 Apel, Karsten Luckauer Läuferbund TM50 5 02:34:55 0:28:49(103) 1:17:18( 42 ) 1:46:07( 58 ) 0:48:48( 55 ) 00:32:37
59 52 486 Hallmann, Tony TM30 6 02:34:56 0:24:42( 45 ) 1:17:37( 43 ) 1:42:19( 50 ) 0:52:37( 84 ) 00:32:38
60 53 328 Schumacher, Frank Berlin Med Triathlon TM50 6 02:35:07 0:27:28( 73 ) 1:21:04( 66 ) 1:48:32( 74 ) 0:46:35( 38 ) 00:32:49
61 54 311 Heller, Christoph Berlin TM40 18 02:35:58 0:25:10( 48 ) 1:20:39( 64 ) 1:45:49( 57 ) 0:50:09( 65 ) 00:33:40
62 55 395 Döhring, Karsten nbc-kw TM30 7 02:36:28 0:27:14( 68 ) 1:18:55( 52 ) 1:46:09( 60 ) 0:50:19( 66 ) 00:34:10
63 56 453 Schulte-Spechtel, Rolf TSC Berlin 1893 TM50 7 02:36:31 0:29:27(122) 1:20:16( 60 ) 1:49:43( 80 ) 0:46:48( 41 ) 00:34:13
64 57 471 Ziebell, Mario Weltraumjogger TM40 19 02:36:35 0:27:50( 84 ) 1:17:16( 41 ) 1:45:06( 56 ) 0:51:29( 76 ) 00:34:17
65 58 325 Maluch, Hargo Berlin Med Triathlon TM45 12 02:36:41 0:26:46( 62 ) 1:20:12( 59 ) 1:46:58( 66 ) 0:49:43( 60 ) 00:34:23
66 59 423 Oelsner, Tom Team Citroen-AHF.de TM25 4 02:37:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:47:20( 67 ) 0:49:48( 62 ) 00:34:50
67 60 310 Bracklow, Mike Berlin TM40 20 02:37:28 0:27:42( 79 ) 1:24:02( 85 ) 1:51:44( 95 ) 0:45:44( 32 ) 00:35:10
68 61 464 Kösters, Udo vereinslos-Berlin/Wilhelmsruh TM45 13 02:37:42 0:24:25( 43 ) 1:26:07( 98 ) 1:50:32( 87 ) 0:47:10( 44 ) 00:35:24
69 62 351 Schroschk, Roland Cottbus TM40 21 02:38:24 0:27:59( 88 ) 1:18:41( 50 ) 1:46:40( 64 ) 0:51:44( 78 ) 00:36:06
70 63 375 Lehnigk, Jürgen Karnevalsclub Lipten TM45 14 02:38:38 0:31:32(150) 1:16:33( 35 ) 1:48:05( 70 ) 0:50:33( 67 ) 00:36:20
71 64 380 Hartwig, Mario LC Michendorf TM40 22 02:39:12 0:29:22(119) 1:22:07( 76 ) 1:51:29( 93 ) 0:47:43( 50 ) 00:36:54
72 65 448 Wiehle, Steffen Triteam Strahlemann-Magneto TM35 10 02:39:21 0:26:58( 66 ) 1:21:37( 69 ) 1:48:35( 75 ) 0:50:46( 70 ) 00:37:03
73 66 417 Heilmann, Dirk Berlin TM35 11 02:39:30 0:26:11( 57 ) 1:20:11( 58 ) 1:46:22( 61 ) 0:53:08( 88 ) 00:37:12
74 8 457 Pfaffinger, Sabine TuS Neukölln TW35 1 02:39:38 0:24:57( 47 ) 1:23:18( 78 ) 1:48:15( 72 ) 0:51:23( 74 ) 00:37:20
75 67 459 Keick, Reinhard TVB09 TM45 15 02:39:58 0:26:53( 64 ) 1:26:33( 99 ) 1:53:26(105) 0:46:32( 37 ) 00:37:40
76 9 456 Täge, Ilona TUS Berlin-Neukölln TW40 1 02:41:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:48:13( 71 ) 0:53:03( 87 ) 00:38:58
77 68 312 Hildebrandt, Frank Berlin TM45 16 02:41:20 0:28:32( 97 ) 1:19:48( 57 ) 1:48:20( 73 ) 0:53:00( 86 ) 00:39:02
77 68 403 Dolle, Heiko SC Humboldt TM30 8 02:41:20 0:26:23( 59 ) 1:23:32( 80 ) 1:49:55( 82 ) 0:51:25( 75 ) 00:39:02
79 70 468 Zimmermann, Frank Weißwasser TM50 8 02:41:57 0:33:24(155) 1:18:27( 45 ) 1:51:51( 96 ) 0:50:06( 64 ) 00:39:39
80 71 350 Huhold, Lars Cottbus TM30 9 02:42:16 0:26:02( 54 ) 1:25:18( 89 ) 1:51:20( 92 ) 0:50:56( 72 ) 00:39:58
81 72 382 Tebner, Jens LC Michendorf TM40 23 02:42:43 0:29:21(118) 1:21:08( 67 ) 1:50:29( 86 ) 0:52:14( 81 ) 00:40:25
82 10 387 Reker, Steffi LG Oerlinghausen TW40 2 02:42:49 0:27:28( 73 ) 1:24:10( 87 ) 1:51:38( 94 ) 0:51:11( 73 ) 00:40:31
83 73 469 Stein, Golo Weltraumjogger TM45 17 02:43:16 0:26:05( 56 ) 1:23:23( 79 ) 1:49:28( 78 ) 0:53:48( 92 ) 00:40:58
84 74 463 Schnabel, Ralf vereinslos - Leipzig TM45 18 02:43:20 0:31:30(148) 1:21:00( 65 ) 1:52:30(100) 0:50:50( 71 ) 00:41:02
85 75 338 Kuchenbecker, Klaus Berliner TSC TM60 1 02:43:31 0:28:03( 91 ) 1:19:40( 56 ) 1:47:43( 68 ) 0:55:48(107) 00:41:13
86 76 422 Schulz, Jan SV Stahl Hennigsdorf TM45 19 02:43:34 0:29:18(116) 1:22:00( 73 ) 1:51:18( 91 ) 0:52:16( 82 ) 00:41:16
87 77 477 Alex, Sven Weltraumjogger Berlin TM40 24 02:43:39 0:22:18( 17 ) 1:20:37( 63 ) 1:42:55( 53 ) 1:00:44(133) 00:41:21
88 78 429 Jerol, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM50 9 02:43:40 0:27:48( 82 ) 1:21:53( 71 ) 1:49:41( 79 ) 0:53:59( 95 ) 00:41:22
89 79 497 Pfaffinger, Philipp TuS Neukölln Berlin TM30 10 02:43:50 0:24:16( 41 ) 1:21:52( 70 ) 1:46:08( 59 ) 0:57:42(122) 00:41:32
90 80 326 Müller, Michael Berlin Med Triathlon TM50 10 02:44:01 0:29:53(133) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:43
91 11 402 Sethmacher, Ina SC DHfK Leipzig TW35 2 02:44:03 0:23:10( 28 ) 1:25:35( 93 ) 1:48:45( 76 ) 0:55:18(103) 00:41:45
92 81 346 Weber, Karsten 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären TM45 20 02:44:05 0:27:22( 71 ) 1:20:22( 61 ) 1:47:44( 69 ) 0:56:21(108) 00:41:47
93 12 333 Nave, Nancy Berliner TSC TW35 3 02:44:54 0:28:47(102) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:36
94 82 494 Schmidt, Torsten TM20 2 02:45:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:46:38( 63 ) 0:58:58(126) 00:43:18
95 83 481 Kiehl, Holger Zeppelin-Team Potsdam TM50 11 02:45:56 0:26:44( 61 ) 1:24:01( 83 ) 1:50:45( 88 ) 0:55:11(102) 00:43:38
96 84 397 Seliger, Uwe Potsdam TM30 11 02:46:05 0:29:01(108) 1:30:12(110) 1:59:13(116) 0:46:52( 42 ) 00:43:47
96 13 491 Marlow, Kristin TW30 5 02:46:05 0:28:53(105) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:43:47
98 85 495 Schreck, Michael TM30 12 02:46:26 0:30:15(138) 1:22:16( 77 ) 1:52:31(101) 0:53:55( 93 ) 00:44:08
99 86 473 Duemler, Steffen Weltraumjogger Berlin TM50 12 02:47:04 0:25:43( 50 ) 1:23:37( 82 ) 1:49:20( 77 ) 0:57:44(123) 00:44:46
100 87 381 Mario, Heiner LC Michendorf TM40 25 02:47:21 0:28:11( 93 ) 1:21:55( 72 ) 1:50:06( 84 ) 0:57:15(119) 00:45:03
101 14 438 Michel, Julia tib berlin TW45 1 02:47:44 0:31:23(147) 1:24:09( 86 ) 1:55:32(114) 0:52:12( 80 ) 00:45:26
102 88 398 Wegner, Torsten Potsdam TM35 12 02:47:57 0:22:22( 19 ) 1:30:40(111) 1:53:02(104) 0:54:55(100) 00:45:39
103 89 349 Freund, Michael Cottbus TM40 26 02:48:03 0:28:51(104) 1:22:01( 74 ) 1:50:52( 89 ) 0:57:11(118) 00:45:45
104 90 323 Dr. Merettig, Christian Berlin Med Triathlon TM45 21 02:48:52 0:28:01( 90 ) 1:25:50( 96 ) 1:53:51(108) 0:55:01(101) 00:46:34
105 15 470 Stürzbecher, Nicola Weltraumjogger TW45 2 02:48:53 0:23:34( 37 ) 1:28:39(104) 1:52:13( 98 ) 0:56:40(113) 00:46:35
106 91 415 Wünsche, Helmar Ströbitzradler TM40 27 02:49:03 0:29:48(130) 1:20:32( 62 ) 1:50:20( 85 ) 0:58:43(125) 00:46:45
107 92 427 Dittrich, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM35 13 02:49:12 0:29:06(111) 1:30:53(113) 1:59:59(119) 0:49:13( 58 ) 00:46:54
108 16 316 Nitz, Heike Berlin TW30 6 02:49:24 0:23:35( 38 ) 1:29:12(106) 1:52:47(103) 0:56:37(112) 00:47:06
109 93 479 Hardenberg, Michael NBC KW TM30 13 02:49:41 0:29:04(109) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:23
110 94 364 Lukasik, Karl-Heinz Friedberg(Bayern) TM55 1 02:49:51 0:25:16( 49 ) 1:28:49(105) 1:54:05(109) 0:55:46(105) 00:47:33
111 95 329 Tilly, Wolfgang Berlin Med Triathlon TM50 13 02:50:06 0:33:12(153) 1:30:10(109) 2:03:22(129) 0:46:44( 40 ) 00:47:48
112 96 419 Grzecza, Wolfgang SV STAHL HENNIGSDORF TM50 14 02:50:08 0:29:31(123) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:50
113 97 334 Pilz, Enrico Berliner TSC TM40 28 02:50:27 0:29:55(135) 1:23:33( 81 ) 1:53:28(107) 0:56:59(116) 00:48:09
114 98 454 Kober, Steffen TSV 1861 Peitz e.V. TM40 29 02:51:06 0:29:44(128) 1:25:36( 94 ) 1:55:20(112) 0:55:46(105) 00:48:48
115 17 475 Friedel, Petra Weltraumjogger Berlin TW45 3 02:51:28 0:29:26(121) 1:24:01( 83 ) 1:53:27(106) 0:58:01(124) 00:49:10
116 18 437 Unverricht, Tina TiB 1848 eV TW40 3 02:52:16 0:28:39( 99 ) 1:27:02(100) 1:55:41(115) 0:56:35(111) 00:49:58
117 99 455 Wickert, Michael TSV Rudow Berlin 1888 e.V. TM25 5 02:52:26 0:29:20(117) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:08
118 19 496 Soerensen, Ragnhild TW45 4 02:52:33 0:29:10(115) 1:30:45(112) 1:59:55(118) 0:52:38( 85 ) 00:50:15
119 100 414 Roy, Axel Ströbitzradler TM40 30 02:52:38 0:27:58( 87 ) 1:24:27( 88 ) 1:52:25( 99 ) 1:00:13(130) 00:50:20
120 20 330 Bohnhoff, Margit Berliner TSC TW45 5 02:52:47 0:21:12( 11 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:29
121 101 308 Scholz, Karsten Ausdauer-3-Kampftruppe Berlin TM35 14 02:53:13 0:26:12( 58 ) 1:25:54( 97 ) 1:52:06( 97 ) 1:01:07(134) 00:50:55
122 21 357 Paech, Franziska ETH Zürich TW20 1 02:53:35 0:29:58(137) 1:31:19(114) 2:01:17(125) 0:52:18( 83 ) 00:51:17
122 21 439 Paech, Claudia Tri Team SFB/Pebe Sport TW45 6 02:53:35 0:29:25(120) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:17
124 102 472 Coch, Wolfgang Weltraumjogger Berlin TM55 2 02:53:51 0:28:07( 92 ) 1:32:36(118) 2:00:43(121) 0:53:08( 88 ) 00:51:33
125 103 433 Hildebrandt, Frank Team Wendenschloß TM50 15 02:54:02 0:29:04(109) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:44
126 23 337 Springer, Grit Berliner TSC TW50 1 02:54:05 0:29:07(112) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:47
127 104 303 Brunzlow, André A3K Berlin TM40 31 02:55:20 0:27:38( 76 ) 1:33:12(120) 2:00:50(123) 0:54:30( 99 ) 00:53:02
128 105 314 Huber, Jürg Berlin TM60 2 02:55:30 0:27:17( 69 ) 1:25:25( 91 ) 1:52:42(102) 1:02:48(137) 00:53:12
129 24 347 Altendorf, Pamela BSV Friesen Berlin TW30 7 02:55:31 0:24:33( 44 ) 1:25:19( 90 ) 1:49:52( 81 ) 1:05:39(144) 00:53:13
130 25 418 Fillbrunn, Kornelia SV Stahl Hennigsdorf TW45 7 02:55:57 0:27:24( 72 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:39
131 106 426 Becker, Steffen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei TM45 22 02:56:32 0:25:54( 53 ) 1:28:36(103) 1:54:30(111) 1:02:02(136) 00:54:14
132 107 342 Raupach, Henry Bernau TM35 15 02:56:55 0:27:47( 81 ) 1:32:46(119) 2:00:33(120) 0:56:22(110) 00:54:37
133 108 489 Klinzing, Ullrich TM45 23 02:57:07 0:37:01(157) 1:29:23(107) 2:06:24(139) 0:50:43( 69 ) 00:54:49
134 26 440 Blanke, Dorit Spreewald Triathlon e.V. TW40 4 02:57:19 0:27:29( 75 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:55:01
135 109 307 Patzlaff, Matthias Ausdauer-3-Kampftruppe Berlin TM45 24 02:57:22 0:29:39(127) 1:33:47(122) 2:03:26(130) 0:53:56( 94 ) 00:55:04
136 27 467 Barthelme, Cornelie Wasserwacht Naila TW50 2 02:57:30 0:22:12( 16 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:55:12
137 28 478 Hildebrandt, Sandra Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. TW40 5 02:57:45 0:30:59(139) 1:29:50(108) 2:00:49(122) 0:56:56(115) 00:55:27
138 29 476 Westram, Anja Weltraumjogger Berlin TW45 8 02:57:51 0:28:17( 94 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:55:33
139 110 461 Piecha, Wolfgang vereinslos TM60 3 02:58:38 0:29:35(125) 1:34:54(125) 2:04:29(132) 0:54:09( 96 ) 00:56:20
140 30 313 Hottewitzsch, Christine Berlin TW50 3 02:58:50 0:29:32(124) 1:34:56(126) 2:04:28(131) 0:54:22( 98 ) 00:56:32
141 111 378 Friese, Alexander LC Michendorf TM40 32 02:59:10 0:26:52( 63 ) 1:27:18(101) 1:54:10(110) 1:05:00(143) 00:56:52
142 112 493 Rubel, Rolf TM35 16 02:59:14 0:28:58(107) 1:36:54(132) 2:05:52(137) 0:53:22( 90 ) 00:56:56
143 113 390 Dembski, Benjamin MBSD TM25 6 03:02:30 0:31:31(149) 1:33:21(121) 2:04:52(134) 0:57:38(120) 01:00:12
144 114 391 Stichel, Martin MBSD TM25 7 03:02:31 0:28:43(101) 1:36:08(129) 2:04:51(133) 0:57:40(121) 01:00:13
145 115 343 Kohlick, Mathias Briesensee TM45 25 03:02:32 0:28:38( 98 ) 1:32:26(117) 2:01:04(124) 1:01:28(135) 01:00:14
146 116 460 Badurke, Axel vereinslos TM45 26 03:02:43 0:31:06(142) 1:36:08(128) 2:07:14(141) 0:55:29(104) 01:00:25
147 117 301 Braun, Guido Schönefeld TM45 27 03:03:47 0:27:09( 67 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:29
148 118 309 Borchert, Stefan Berlin TM45 28 03:04:52 0:29:56(136) 1:32:04(116) 2:02:00(126) 1:02:52(138) 01:02:34
149 31 354 Fischer, Franka DLRG Luckenwalde TW45 9 03:05:10 0:23:21( 33 ) 1:41:52(137) 2:05:13(135) 0:59:57(129) 01:02:52
150 119 416 Koepenik, Henner SV Berlin Chemie TM70 1 03:05:46 0:40:45(159) 1:25:26( 92 ) 2:06:11(138) 0:59:35(127) 01:03:28
151 120 319 Rubel, Otto Berlin TM60 4 03:05:53 0:31:12(145) 1:31:45(115) 2:02:57(127) 1:02:56(139) 01:03:35
152 32 421 Priess, Judith SV Stahl Hennigsdorf TW45 10 03:06:18 0:29:37(126) 1:36:11(130) 2:05:48(136) 1:00:30(132) 01:04:00
153 121 306 Grabner, Dirk Ausdauer-3-Kampftruppe Berlin TM45 29 03:06:45 0:31:08(143) 1:38:33(134) 2:09:41(144) 0:57:04(117) 01:04:27
154 33 317 Paulig, Franziska Berlin TW45 11 03:07:06 0:31:21(146) 1:35:59(127) 2:07:20(142) 0:59:46(128) 01:04:48
155 34 482 Baitz, Ramona TW50 4 03:09:48 0:32:06(151) 1:40:50(136) 2:12:56(147) 0:56:52(114) 01:07:30
156 122 353 Antonius, Torsten Dicke Beene TM45 30 03:10:22 0:29:54(134) 1:44:07(139) 2:14:01(148) 0:56:21(108) 01:08:04
157 123 487 Janssen, Jörn TM45 31 03:11:26 0:31:09(144) 1:28:18(102) 1:59:27(117) 1:11:59(145) 01:09:08
158 124 449 Burkert, Karsten Tri-Finisher Berlin TM60 5 03:12:29 0:31:05(141) 1:36:53(131) 2:07:58(143) 1:04:31(142) 01:10:11
159 35 492 Oczipka, Miriam TW40 6 03:13:02 0:27:44( 80 ) 1:41:57(138) 2:09:41(144) 1:03:21(140) 01:10:44
160 125 485 Fischer, Ulf TM40 33 03:14:18 0:34:51(156) 1:39:11(135) 2:14:02(149) 1:00:16(131) 01:12:00
161 126 488 Kieschke, Christian TM30 14 03:14:41 0:33:21(154) 1:37:30(133) 2:10:51(146) 1:03:50(141) 01:12:23
162 127 320 Savelsberg, Lorenz Berlin TM55 3 03:18:55 0:32:26(152) 1:34:03(123) 2:06:29(140) 1:12:26(146) 01:16:37
163 128 404 Poppy, Wolfgang SC Tegeler Forst Berlin TM70 2 03:59:33 0:37:23(158) 1:48:26(140) 2:25:49(150) 1:33:44(147) 01:57:15
332 Josupeit, Silke DNF TW40 00:00:00 0:28:42(100) 1:34:28(124) 2:03:10(128) 00:00:00 00:00:00
340 Knorr, Matthias Berliner Turnerschaft TM35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
355 Müller, Ralf DNF TM50 00:00:00 0:26:57( 65 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
359 von Pickardt, Björn DNF TM40 00:00:00 0:28:56(106) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
361 Baitz, Jenny DNF TW30 00:00:00 0:28:30( 96 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
372 Lehmann, Mirko DNF TM40 00:00:00 0:29:51(132) 1:25:40( 95 ) 1:55:31(113) 00:00:00 00:00:00
392 Zwick, Volker DNF TM40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
425 Kowalski, Sabine DNF TW30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 1:46:46( 65 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00
434 Hildebrandt, Thomas Team Wendenschloß TM45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
444 Bathe, Reinhard tri turtle TM45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
483 Berkholz, Jörg TM40 00:00:00 0:23:12( 30 ) 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00